Šikabane hime - Kuro (2009) (temporadas)
Argumento:
Shō AikawaCâmara:
Toyonori YamadaMúsica:
住友紀人Elenco:
Nana Akiyama, Tatsuya Hasome, Mika Kikuchi, Saeko Chiba, Chika Fujimura, Kiyotaka Furushima, Mitsuru Miyamoto, Tokuyoshi Kawashima, Hidetoshi Nakamura, Sumire Morohoshi, Chise Nakamura, Aya Endō (mais)Elenco
Nana Akiyama
Japão
As melhores séries:
Šikabane hime (2008) (série)
Tatsuya Hasome
Japão
As melhores séries:
Šikabane hime (2008) (série)
Rainbow: Niša rokubó no šičinin (2010) (série)
Pokémon (1997) (série)
Mika Kikuchi
Japão
As melhores séries:
Hero (2001) (série)
xxxHOLiC (2006) (série)
Girls und Panzer (2012) (série)
Saeko Chiba
Japão
As melhores séries:
Code Geass: Hangjaku no Lelouch (2006) (série)
Ókami to kóšinrjó (2008) (série)
Nodame cantabile (2007) (série)
Chika Fujimura
Japão
As melhores séries:
Fullmetal Alchemist: Brotherhood (2009) (série)
NANA (2006) (série)
Pluto (2023) (série)
Kiyotaka Furushima
Japão
As melhores séries:
Fullmetal Alchemist: Brotherhood (2009) (série)
Haikjú!! (2014) (série)
Kuroko no basket (2012) (série)
Mitsuru Miyamoto
Japão
As melhores séries:
Mušiši zoku šó (2014) (série)
Boku dake ga inai mači (2016) (série)
Monster (2004) (série)
Tokuyoshi Kawashima
Japão
As melhores séries:
Fullmetal Alchemist: Brotherhood (2009) (série)
Hunter x Hunter (2011) (série)
GTO (1999) (série)
Hidetoshi Nakamura
Japão
As melhores séries:
Ginga eijú densecu (1988) (série)
Cowboy Bebop (1998) (série)
Ruróni Kenšin: Meidži kenkaku romantan (1996) (série)
Sumire Morohoshi
Japão
As melhores séries:
Fullmetal Alchemist: Brotherhood (2009) (série)
Haikjú!! (2014) (série)
Mušoku tensei: Isekai ittara honki dasu (2021) (série)
Chise Nakamura
Japão
As melhores séries:
Šikabane hime (2008) (série)
Dragonaut: The Resonance (2007) (série)
Aya Endō
Japão
As melhores séries:
Hunter x Hunter (2011) (série)
Initial D Fifth Stage (2012) (série)
Initial D Final Stage (2014) (série)
Michi Niino
Japão
As melhores séries:
Tenpó ibun Ajakaši Ajaši (2006) (série)
Kjó kara maó! (2004) (série)
Šikabane hime (2008) (série)
Tōru Ōkawa
Japão
As melhores séries:
Ginga eijú densecu (1988) (série)
Kenpú denki Berserk (1997) (série)
Hagane no renkindžucuši (2003) (série)
Tatsuhisa Suzuki
Japão
As melhores séries:
Šingeki no kjodžin (2013) (série)
Initial D Fourth Stage (2004) (série)
Kuroko no basket (2012) (série)
Takaya Hashi
Japão
As melhores séries:
Ginga eijú densecu (1988) (série)
Initial D Fourth Stage (2004) (série)
Hagane no renkindžucuši (2003) (série)
Mitsuki Saiga
Japão
As melhores séries:
Šingeki no kjodžin (2013) (série)
Hagane no renkindžucuši (2003) (série)
Džudžucu kaisen (2020) (série)
Anri Katsu
Japão
As melhores séries:
Fullmetal Alchemist: Brotherhood (2009) (série)
Initial D Fifth Stage (2012) (série)
Šingeki no kjodžin (2013) (série)
Yui Horie
Japão
As melhores séries:
Demon Slayer: Kimetsu No Yaiba (2019) (série)
Cowboy Bebop (1998) (série)
Kami-sama hajimemashita OVA (2013) (série)
Ken'yū Horiuchi
Japão
As melhores séries:
Ginga eijú densecu (1988) (série)
Hunter x Hunter (2011) (série)
Cowboy Bebop (1998) (série)