Câmara:
Haruhide IshiguroMúsica:
Hitoshi SakimotoElenco:
Ken'ichirō Ōhashi, 須加みき, Tomomichi Nishimura, Daisuke Endō, Takahiro Sakurai, Yui Horie, Fumiko Orikasa, Akira Ishida, Ryûgo Saitô, Hozumi Gôda, Seirō Ogino (mais)Temporadas(2) / Episódios(24)
-
~the Aegis of URUK~ (2008) - 12 episódios
-
~the Sword of URUK~ (2009) - 12 episódios
Elenco
Takaya Kuroda
Japão
As melhores séries:
Hunter x Hunter (2011) (série)
Džudžucu kaisen (2020) (série)
Hadžime no Ippo: The Fighting – New Challenger (2009) (série)
Minori Chihara
Japão
As melhores séries:
Violet Evergarden (2018) (série)
Boku no Hero Academia (2016) (série)
Claymore (2007) (série)
Kiyohito Yoshikai
Japão
As melhores séries:
Haikjú!! (2014) (série)
Šingeki no kjodžin (2013) (série)
Hadžime no ippo: The Fighting! - Rising (2013) (série)
Aki Kanada
Japão
As melhores séries:
Kemono no sódža Erin (2009) (série)
Nacume júdžinčó (2008) (série)
FLCL (2000) (série)
Dai Matsumoto
Japão
As melhores séries:
Fullmetal Alchemist: Brotherhood (2009) (série)
Code Geass: Hangjaku no Lelouch (2006) (série)
Mahó šódžo Madoka Magika (2011) (série)
Takayuki Sugō
Japão
As melhores séries:
Hagane no renkindžucuši (2003) (série)
Vinland Saga (2019) (série)
Samurai Champloo (2004) (série)
Rie Tanaka
Japão
As melhores séries:
Mušoku tensei: Isekai ittara honki dasu (2021) (série)
Mononoke (2007) (série)
Tensei šitara slime datta ken (2018) (série)
Kōki Harasawa
Japão
As melhores séries:
Hunter x Hunter (1999) (série)
Fullmetal Panic? Fumoffu (2003) (série)
Wolf's Rain (2003) (série)
Kimiyoshi Kibe
Japão
As melhores séries:
Hunter x Hunter (1999) (série)
Hellsing (2006) (série)
Naruto: Šippúden (2007) (série)
Masaki Terasoma
Japão
As melhores séries:
Fullmetal Alchemist: Brotherhood (2009) (série)
Mušoku tensei: Isekai ittara honki dasu (2021) (série)
Šingeki no kjodžin (2013) (série)
Masahiko Tanaka
Japão
As melhores séries:
Ginga eijú densecu (1988) (série)
Initial D: Second Stage (1999) (série)
Šingeki no kjodžin (2013) (série)
Gō Shinomiya
Japão
As melhores séries:
Fullmetal Alchemist: Brotherhood (2009) (série)
Šingeki no kjodžin (2013) (série)
Šówa genroku rakugo šindžú (2016) (série)
Kyōko Yamaguchi
Japão
As melhores séries:
Gintama (2006) (série)
Nodame cantabile (2007) (série)
Kaiba (2008) (série)
Mamiko Noto
Japão
As melhores séries:
Kusurija no hitorigoto (2023) (série)
Hunter x Hunter (2011) (série)
Šingeki no kjodžin (2013) (série)
Hiroomi Sugino
Japão
As melhores séries:
Hunter x Hunter (1999) (série)
Barakamon (2014) (série)
Džundžó Romantica (2008) (série)
Takaya Hashi
Japão
As melhores séries:
Ginga eijú densecu (1988) (série)
Initial D Fourth Stage (2004) (série)
Hagane no renkindžucuši (2003) (série)
高本めぐみ
Japão
As melhores séries:
Fullmetal Alchemist: Brotherhood (2009) (série)
Magi: Sinbad no bóken (2016) (série)
Slayers (1995) (série)
Tomoaki Maeno
Japão
As melhores séries:
Haikjú!! (2014) (série)
Tensei šitara slime datta ken (2018) (série)
Naruto: Šippúden (2007) (série)
Yasumichi Kushida
Japão
As melhores séries:
Haikjú!! (2014) (série)
Hellsing (2006) (série)
Naruto: Šippúden (2007) (série)
Minoru Shiraishi
Japão
As melhores séries:
Steins;Gate (2011) (série)
Ničidžó (2011) (série)
Suzumija Haruhi no júucu (2006) (série)