Realização:
David GrossmanMúsica:
Ashley IrwinParticipam:
Joan Allen, Gillian Anderson, Patricia Arquette, Kevin Bacon, Christine Baranski, Benjamin Bratt, Beau Bridges, Nicolas Cage, Philip Casnoff, Stockard Channing, Harry Connick, Jr. (mais)participam
Julianna Margulies
USA
Os melhores filmes:
Hitler: The Rise of Evil (2003) (filme de TV)
The Lost Room (2006) (série)
City Island (2009)
Richard Masur
USA
Os melhores filmes:
Veio do Outro Mundo (1982)
East of Eden (1981) (série)
Ligados Pelo Sangue (1993)
Samantha Mathis
USA
Os melhores filmes:
Sweet Jane (1998)
Pump Up the Volume (1990)
Adoráveis Mulheres (1994)
Marlee Matlin
USA
Os melhores filmes:
Filhos de Um Deus Menor (1986)
CODA (2021)
A West Wing Special to Benefit When We All Vote (2020) (filme de TV)
Kate Mulgrew
USA
Os melhores filmes:
Lovespell (1979)
Star Trek: Nemesis (2002)
The Manions of America (1981) (série)
Matthew Perry
USA
Os melhores filmes:
The Ron Clark Story (2006) (filme de TV)
Friends 25th: The One with the Anniversary (2019)
Falsas Aparências (2000)
Dedee Pfeiffer
USA
Os melhores filmes:
Um Dia de Raiva (1993)
Frankie and Johnny (1991)
Fix (2008)
Anne Ramsay
USA
Os melhores filmes:
A League of Their Own (1992)
Class Action (1991)
Tanner Hall (2009)
Alan Rosenberg
USA
Os melhores filmes:
A Última Tentação de Cristo (1988)
The Temptations (1998) (filme de TV)
On the Edge (2001) (filme de TV)
Tim Roth
Reino Unido
Os melhores filmes:
Pulp Fiction (1994)
Cães Danados (1992)
Rosencrantz & Guildenstern Are Dead (1990)
Kurt Russell
USA
Os melhores filmes:
Forrest Gump - O Contador de Histórias (1994)
Veio do Outro Mundo (1982)
Interstate 60: Episodes of the Road (2002)
Susan Sarandon
USA
Os melhores filmes:
Thelma & Louise (1991)
Primeira Página (1974)
A Última Caminhada (1995)
Kyra Sedgwick
USA
Os melhores filmes:
Something the Lord Made (2004) (filme de TV)
Nascido a 4 de Julho (1989)
Secondhand Lions (2003)
Jerry Seinfeld
USA
Os melhores filmes:
The Concert for New York City (2001) (concerto)
Bee Movie (2007)
Unfrosted: The Pop-Tart Story (2024)
Jamey Sheridan
USA
Os melhores filmes:
Milagre no Rio Hudson (2016)
O Caso Spotlight (2015)
A Tempestade de Gelo (1997)
Elisabeth Shue
USA
Os melhores filmes:
Regresso ao Futuro II (1989)
Regresso ao Futuro III (1990)
Morrer em Las Vegas (1995)
Tom Skerritt
USA
Os melhores filmes:
Alien - O 8.º Passageiro (1979)
Ensina-me a Viver (1971)
Contacto (1997)
Jimmy Smits
USA
Os melhores filmes:
Star Wars: Episódio III - A Vingança dos Sith (2005)
Mother and Child (2009)
The Get Down (2016) (série)
Mira Sorvino
USA
Os melhores filmes:
Like Dandelion Dust (2009)
Quiz Show (1994)
Poderosa Afrodite (1995)
Paul Sorvino
USA
Os melhores filmes:
Tudo Bons Rapazes (1990)
The Panic in Needle Park (1971)
Kill the Irishman (2011)