Kidó senši gundam SEED - Destiny (2004) (temporadas)
Câmara:
Takeshi KatsurayamaMúsica:
Toshihiko SahashiElenco:
Akira Ishida, Sōichiro Hoshi, Ken'ichi Suzumura, Naomi Shindō, 笹沼尭羅, Shūichi Ikeda, Rie Tanaka, Hideyuki Hori, Maaya Sakamoto, Fumiko Orikasa, Kotono Mitsuishi, Toshihiko Seki, Mami Koyama (mais)Sinopses(1)
The real Lacus Clyne has reappeared on the world stage, and the impostor has been exposed. While Chairman Durandal sends Meer Campbell into hiding, the ZAFT forces and their allies grapple with this new revelation. (Crunchyroll)
Elenco
Akira Ishida
Japão
As melhores séries:
Kenpú denki Berserk (1997) (série)
Demon Slayer: Kimetsu No Yaiba (2019) (série)
Šówa genroku rakugo šindžú (2016) (série)
Sōichiro Hoshi
Japão
As melhores séries:
Ginga eijú densecu (1988) (série)
One-Punch Man (2015) (série)
Demon Slayer: Kimetsu No Yaiba (2019) (série)
Ken'ichi Suzumura
Japão
As melhores séries:
Oši no ko (2023) (série)
Demon Slayer: Kimetsu No Yaiba (2019) (série)
Hadžime no Ippo: The Fighting (2000) (série)
Naomi Shindō
Japão
As melhores séries:
Fullmetal Alchemist: Brotherhood (2009) (série)
Hadžime no Ippo: The Fighting (2000) (série)
Šokugeki no Sóma (2015) (série)
笹沼尭羅
Japão
As melhores séries:
Planetes (2003) (série)
Hanbun no cuki ga noboru sora (2006) (série)
Ginga eijú densecu Gaiden (1998) (série)
Shūichi Ikeda
Japão
As melhores séries:
Ginga eijú densecu (1988) (série)
Hunter x Hunter (2011) (série)
Monster (2004) (série)
Rie Tanaka
Japão
As melhores séries:
Mušoku tensei: Isekai ittara honki dasu (2021) (série)
Mononoke (2007) (série)
Tensei šitara slime datta ken (2018) (série)
Hideyuki Hori
Japão
As melhores séries:
Ginga eijú densecu (1988) (série)
Grimm meisaku gekidžó (1987) (série)
One Piece (1999) (série)
Maaya Sakamoto
Japão
As melhores séries:
DEATH NOTE (2006) (série)
Demon Slayer: Kimetsu No Yaiba (2019) (série)
Cowboy Bebop (1998) (série)
Fumiko Orikasa
Japão
As melhores séries:
Mušiši zoku šó (2014) (série)
Fullmetal Alchemist: Brotherhood (2009) (série)
Hagane no renkindžucuši (2003) (série)
Kotono Mitsuishi
Japão
As melhores séries:
Ginga eijú densecu (1988) (série)
Hunter x Hunter (2011) (série)
Hagane no renkindžucuši (2003) (série)
Toshihiko Seki
Japão
As melhores séries:
Ginga eijú densecu (1988) (série)
Hunter x Hunter (2011) (série)
Demon Slayer: Kimetsu No Yaiba (2019) (série)
Mami Koyama
Japão
As melhores séries:
Ginga eijú densecu (1988) (série)
Fullmetal Alchemist: Brotherhood (2009) (série)
Grimm meisaku gekidžó (1987) (série)
Tomokazu Seki
Japão
As melhores séries:
Initial D: Second Stage (1999) (série)
Initial D (1998) (série)
Initial D Fifth Stage (2012) (série)
Michiko Neya
Japão
As melhores séries:
Initial D (1998) (série)
Initial D Fifth Stage (2012) (série)
Šingeki no kjodžin (2013) (série)
Hiroki Takahashi
Japão
As melhores séries:
Hunter x Hunter (2011) (série)
Hunter x Hunter (1999) (série)
Spy x Family (2022) (série)
Yūko Sasamoto
Japão
As melhores séries:
Monster (2004) (série)
Major (2004) (série)
Cross Game (2009) (série)
Isshin Chiba
Japão
As melhores séries:
Ginga eijú densecu (1988) (série)
Šingeki no kjodžin (2013) (série)
Cowboy Bebop (1998) (série)
Naoki Imamura
Japão
As melhores séries:
One Piece (1999) (série)
Kaiba (2008) (série)
Kidó senši gundam SEED (2002) (série)
Risa Hayamizu
Japão
As melhores séries:
Fullmetal Alchemist: Brotherhood (2009) (série)
Hellsing (2006) (série)
Gintama (2006) (série)