Câmara:
Yûho AndôElenco:
Nobunaga Shimazaki, Kana Hanazawa, Yu Sasahara, Rina Kawaguchi, Yurika Hino, Fumitake Ishiguro, Aino Shimada, Chikako Sugimura, Hironori Miyata, 三重野帆貴 (mais)Episódios(25)
-
Houzuki Yayoi (E01)
-
Gentouga Keitarou (E02)
-
Futari (E03)
-
Houzuki Eiko (E04)
-
Shinnyuusei Kangeikai (E05)
-
Yakusoku (E06)
-
S Tunnel (E07)
-
Kami no Hanayome (E08)
-
Tokushin (E09)
-
Nihon Zendo (E10)
-
H Joushi: Kikendo S (E11)
-
H Joushi: Sotsugyousei (E12)
-
Shutsugoku (E13)
-
Kyuu F Tunnel (E14)
-
Kyuu Kyuu F Tunnel (E15)
-
Bukken (E16)
-
Jutaikokuchi no Ie (E17)
-
Kawataredoki (E18)
-
Tourou (E19)
-
Kyuu I Suimon / Muku no Onnen (E20)
-
Kyuu I Suimon / Kairei (E21)
-
Kyuu I Suimon / Honoo no Kuruwa (E22)
-
Gakkou no Kaidan / Onigokko (E23)
-
Gakkou no Kaidan / Akumu (E24)
-
Yami ni Tsudou (E25)
Sinopses(1)
Keitaro takes a part-time job tutoring the child prodigy Yayoi. Little does he know she’s a gifted medium hell-bent on finding the spirit behind her mother’s vanishing and she’s gravely determined to drag Keitaro into a terrifying supernatural world. (HIDIVE)
Elenco
Takaaki Torashima
Japão
As melhores séries:
Kusurija no hitorigoto (2023) (série)
Vinland Saga (2019) (série)
Spy x Family (2022) (série)
Misato Matsuoka
Japão
As melhores séries:
Mušoku tensei: Isekai ittara honki dasu (2021) (série)
Demon Slayer: Kimetsu No Yaiba (2019) (série)
Tengoku daimakjó (2023) (série)
Saki Takahashi
Japão
As melhores séries:
Oši no ko (2023) (série)
Horimija: Piece (2023) (série)
Boku no kokoro no jabai jacu (2023) (série)
Seria Fukagawa
Japão
As melhores séries:
Kaguja-sama wa kokurasetai: Tensaitači no ren'ai zunósen (2019) (série)
Ansacu kjóšicu (2015) (série)
Uma musume: Pretty derby (2018) (série)
Reiô Tsuchida
Japão
As melhores séries:
Kaguja-sama wa kokurasetai: Tensaitači no ren'ai zunósen (2019) (série)
Mobile Suit Gundam: Iron-Blooded Orphans (2015) (série)
Fruits Basket (2019) (série)
Yōko Sōmi
Japão
As melhores séries:
Fullmetal Alchemist: Brotherhood (2009) (série)
Made in Abyss (2017) (série)
Mononoke (2007) (série)
佐久間元輝
Japão
As melhores séries:
Kusurija no hitorigoto (2023) (série)
Šingeki no kjodžin (2013) (série)
Chainsaw Man (2022) (série)
Yōhei Azakami
Japão
As melhores séries:
Demon Slayer: Kimetsu No Yaiba (2019) (série)
Bočči the Rock! (2022) (série)
One Piece (1999) (série)
Mitsuki Saiga
Japão
As melhores séries:
Šingeki no kjodžin (2013) (série)
Hagane no renkindžucuši (2003) (série)
Džudžucu kaisen (2020) (série)
Mitsuo Iwata
Japão
As melhores séries:
Initial D: Second Stage (1999) (série)
Initial D (1998) (série)
Initial D Fifth Stage (2012) (série)
中野さいま
Japão
As melhores séries:
Kusurija no hitorigoto (2023) (série)
Spy x Family (2022) (série)
Paripi Kómei (2022) (série)
Kousuke Sakaki
Japão
As melhores séries:
Gintama (2006) (série)
Basilisk: Kóga ninpó čó (2005) (série)
Lycoris Recoil (2022) (série)
Saori Hayami
Japão
As melhores séries:
Initial D Fifth Stage (2012) (série)
One-Punch Man (2015) (série)
Initial D Final Stage (2014) (série)
Taiki Matsuno
Japão
As melhores séries:
Hadžime no Ippo: The Fighting (2000) (série)
Seikai no monšó (1999) (série)
One Piece (1999) (série)
Kazuki Yoshida
Japão
As melhores séries:
Kusurija no hitorigoto (2023) (série)
Tomo-čan wa onna no ko! (2023) (série)
Kanodžo ga kóšaku-tei ni Itta rijú (2023) (série)
Miyumi Shuri
Japão
As melhores séries:
Demon Slayer: Kimetsu No Yaiba (2019) (série)
Tondemo skill de isekai hóró meši (2023) (série)
Dark Gathering (2023) (série)
朝田陽貴
Japão
As melhores séries:
Ao Aši (2022) (série)
Dark Gathering (2023) (série)
Mashle (2023) (série)
Yuuya Yamamoto
Japão
As melhores séries:
Fumecu no anata e (2021) (série)
Kanodžo ga kóšaku-tei ni Itta rijú (2023) (série)
Dark Gathering (2023) (série)
Masashi Ebara
Japão
As melhores séries:
Ginga eijú densecu (1988) (série)
Grimm meisaku gekidžó (1987) (série)
Initial D Fourth Stage (2004) (série)
Taku Yashiro
Japão
As melhores séries:
Chainsaw Man (2022) (série)
Kaguja-sama wa kokurasetai: Tensaitači no ren'ai zunósen (2019) (série)
Šokugeki no Sóma (2015) (série)