Câmara:
Akihiko TakahashiMúsica:
Tooru OkadaElenco:
Megumi Hayashibara, Takeshi Kusao, Hirotaka Suzuoki, Ken'ichi Ogata, Wataru Takagi, Yuri Amano, Mari Mashiba, Masaki Aizawa, Chō, Nobuyuki Furuta (mais)Episódios(6)
-
Nagusamete Ageru (E01)
-
Present (E02)
-
Jóta ga kureta fuku o kite hadžimete date šita kinenbi (E03)
-
Kokuhaku (E04)
-
Ai ga Kieru (E05)
-
Ai - Ai - Ai (E06)
Sinopses(1)
Wandering the streets after having his heart thoroughly broken, Yota Moteuchi stumbles across a video shop he'd never noticed before: Gokuraku, as in "paradise." Nervous he'll be spotted checking out the "adult section, Yota quickly pulls off the shelf -- one that looks promising, but not too promising... Video Girl Ai. Out of the TV steps his dream girl, dedicated to making him happy whether he likes it or not! (texto oficial do distribuidor)
(mais)Elenco
Megumi Hayashibara
Japão
As melhores séries:
Grimm meisaku gekidžó (1987) (série)
Šówa genroku rakugo šindžú (2016) (série)
Cowboy Bebop (1998) (série)
Takeshi Kusao
Japão
As melhores séries:
Ginga eijú densecu (1988) (série)
Code Geass: Hangjaku no Lelouch (2006) (série)
GTO (1999) (série)
Hirotaka Suzuoki
Japão
As melhores séries:
Ginga eijú densecu (1988) (série)
Seikai no monšó (1999) (série)
Ranma 1/2 (1989) (série)
Ken'ichi Ogata
Japão
As melhores séries:
Ginga eijú densecu (1988) (série)
Grimm meisaku gekidžó (1987) (série)
One-Punch Man (2015) (série)
Wataru Takagi
Japão
As melhores séries:
Ginga eijú densecu (1988) (série)
Initial D: Second Stage (1999) (série)
Initial D (1998) (série)
Yuri Amano
Japão
As melhores séries:
Ginga eijú densecu (1988) (série)
Fullmetal Alchemist: Brotherhood (2009) (série)
Code Geass: Hangjaku no Lelouch (2006) (série)
Mari Mashiba
Japão
As melhores séries:
Monster (2004) (série)
Trigun (1998) (série)
Ginga eijú densecu Gaiden (1998) (série)
Masaki Aizawa
Japão
As melhores séries:
Ginga eijú densecu (1988) (série)
Hunter x Hunter (2011) (série)
DEATH NOTE (2006) (série)
Chō
Japão
As melhores séries:
Kusurija no hitorigoto (2023) (série)
Ginga eijú densecu (1988) (série)
Sósó no Frieren (2023) (série)
Nobuyuki Furuta
Japão
As melhores séries:
Ginga eijú densecu (1988) (série)
Hagane no renkindžucuši (2003) (série)
Hadžime no Ippo: The Fighting (2000) (série)
Ken'ichi Ono
Japão
As melhores séries:
Ginga eijú densecu (1988) (série)
Grimm meisaku gekidžó (1987) (série)
Hadžime no ippo: The Fighting! - Rising (2013) (série)
Sayuri Ikemoto
Japão
As melhores séries:
Ginga eijú densecu (1988) (série)
Monster (2004) (série)
Black Lagoon (2006) (série)
Ryūzō Ishino
Japão
As melhores séries:
Hadžime no Ippo: The Fighting (2000) (série)
Ranma 1/2 (1989) (série)
Gintama (2006) (série)
Junko Sakuma
Japão
As melhores séries:
X (2001) (série)
Den'ei šódžo: Video girl AI (1992) (série)
Kyôko Minami
Japão
As melhores séries:
Kino no tabi: The Beautiful World (2003) (série)
Den'ei šódžo: Video girl AI (1992) (série)
The Big O (1999) (série)
Kôji Tsujitani
Japão
As melhores séries:
Hadžime no Ippo: The Fighting (2000) (série)
Ranma 1/2 (1989) (série)
Seirei no moribito (2007) (série)
Michiko Neya
Japão
As melhores séries:
Initial D (1998) (série)
Initial D Fifth Stage (2012) (série)
Šingeki no kjodžin (2013) (série)