Naruto
Argumento:
Akatsuki YamatoyaCâmara:
Atsuho MatsumotoMúsica:
Toshio MasudaElenco:
Junko Takeuchi, Noriaki Sugiyama, Chie Nakamura, Shinji Kawada, Kentarō Itō, Akira Ishida, Mayumi Asano, Kazuhiko Inoue, Tomoyuki Dan, Nana Mizuki, Kōichi Tōchika, Kōsuke Toriumi, Hōchū Ōtsuka (mais)Sinopses(1)
With every ounce of their power, Gaara and Naruto continue to fight. Determined to protect Sakura, Naruto attacks Gaara again and again. (Prime Video)
Elenco
Kujira
Japão
As melhores séries:
Mušoku tensei: Isekai ittara honki dasu (2021) (série)
Mušiši (2005) (série)
Naruto: Šippúden (2007) (série)
Shinpachi Tsuji
Japão
As melhores séries:
Ginga eijú densecu (1988) (série)
Fullmetal Alchemist: Brotherhood (2009) (série)
DEATH NOTE (2006) (série)
Yôichi Masukawa
Japão
As melhores séries:
Naruto: Šippúden (2007) (série)
Naruto (2002) (série)
Mósó dairinin (2004) (série)
Shunsuke Sakuya
Japão
As melhores séries:
Ginga eijú densecu (1988) (série)
Sósó no Frieren (2023) (série)
Haikjú!! (2014) (série)
Hidekatsu Shibata
Japão
As melhores séries:
Ginga eijú densecu (1988) (série)
Fullmetal Alchemist: Brotherhood (2009) (série)
Hagane no renkindžucuši (2003) (série)
Ikue Ōtani
Japão
As melhores séries:
Hunter x Hunter (2011) (série)
Dororo (2019) (série)
Seikai no monšó (1999) (série)
Hiroaki Hirata
Japão
As melhores séries:
Made in Abyss (2017) (série)
Hadžime no Ippo: The Fighting (2000) (série)
GTO (1999) (série)
Akeno Watanabe
Japão
As melhores séries:
DEATH NOTE (2006) (série)
Šingeki no kjodžin (2013) (série)
Hikaru no go (2001) (série)
Romi Paku
Japão
As melhores séries:
Fullmetal Alchemist: Brotherhood (2009) (série)
Hunter x Hunter (2011) (série)
Šingeki no kjodžin (2013) (série)
Yukari Tamura
Japão
As melhores séries:
Hadžime no Ippo: The Fighting (2000) (série)
Steins;Gate (2011) (série)
Kanon (2006) (série)
Hideo Ishikawa
Japão
As melhores séries:
DEATH NOTE (2006) (série)
GTO (1999) (série)
Kókaku kidótai: Stand Alone Complex (2002) (série)
Nobutoshi Kanna
Japão
As melhores séries:
Ginga eijú densecu (1988) (série)
Initial D Fifth Stage (2012) (série)
Kenpú denki Berserk (1997) (série)
Ryōka Yuzuki
Japão
As melhores séries:
Initial D: Second Stage (1999) (série)
Mušoku tensei: Isekai ittara honki dasu (2021) (série)
Initial D Fourth Stage (2004) (série)
Kenjirō Tsuda
Japão
As melhores séries:
Kaze ga cujoku fuiteiru (2018) (série)
One-Punch Man (2015) (série)
Šingeki no kjodžin (2013) (série)
Rumi Ochiai
Japão
As melhores séries:
Hagane no renkindžucuši (2003) (série)
Naruto: Šippúden (2007) (série)
Džúni kokuki (2002) (série)
Jōji Nakata
Japão
As melhores séries:
Ginga eijú densecu (1988) (série)
Hagane no renkindžucuši (2003) (série)
Džudžucu kaisen (2020) (série)
Hiroshi Naka
Japão
As melhores séries:
Ginga eijú densecu (1988) (série)
Mušiši zoku šó (2014) (série)
Haikjú!! (2014) (série)
Kiyomi Asai
Japão
As melhores séries:
GTO (1999) (série)
Naruto: Šippúden (2007) (série)
Óran kókó host club (2006) (série)
Eizou Tsuda
Japão
As melhores séries:
Ginga eijú densecu (1988) (série)
Šingeki no kjodžin (2013) (série)
Kaguja-sama wa kokurasetai: Tensaitači no ren'ai zunósen (2019) (série)
Tomohiro Tsuboi
Japão
As melhores séries:
Ginga eijú densecu (1988) (série)
Monster (2004) (série)
Naruto: Šippúden (2007) (série)