Učú no Stellvia
Argumento:
Mitsuyasu SakaiCâmara:
Katsutoshi HiroseMúsica:
Seikô NagaokaElenco:
Takahiro Mizushima, Ai Nonaka, Yuki Matsuoka, Masahiko Tanaka, Fumiko Orikasa, Akio Suyama, Rie Tanaka, Ryou Hirohashi, Daisuke Kishio, Naomi Shindō, Megumi Toyoguchi, Romi Paku, Michiko Neya (mais)Elenco
Takahiro Mizushima
Japão
As melhores séries:
Boku dake ga inai mači (2016) (série)
Code Geass: Hangjaku no Lelouch (2006) (série)
Usagi Drop (2011) (série)
Ai Nonaka
Japão
As melhores séries:
Širokuma Café (2012) (série)
One Piece (1999) (série)
Mahó šódžo Madoka Magika (2011) (série)
Yuki Matsuoka
Japão
As melhores séries:
Hadžime no Ippo: The Fighting (2000) (série)
Cross Game (2009) (série)
Lovely Complex (2007) (série)
Masahiko Tanaka
Japão
As melhores séries:
Ginga eijú densecu (1988) (série)
Initial D: Second Stage (1999) (série)
Šingeki no kjodžin (2013) (série)
Fumiko Orikasa
Japão
As melhores séries:
Mušiši zoku šó (2014) (série)
Fullmetal Alchemist: Brotherhood (2009) (série)
Hagane no renkindžucuši (2003) (série)
Akio Suyama
Japão
As melhores séries:
Initial D (1998) (série)
Hunter x Hunter (2011) (série)
Šingeki no kjodžin (2013) (série)
Rie Tanaka
Japão
As melhores séries:
Mušoku tensei: Isekai ittara honki dasu (2021) (série)
Mononoke (2007) (série)
Tensei šitara slime datta ken (2018) (série)
Ryou Hirohashi
Japão
As melhores séries:
One Piece (1999) (série)
Boku no Hero Academia (2016) (série)
Gintama (2006) (série)
Daisuke Kishio
Japão
As melhores séries:
Mušiši zoku šó (2014) (série)
Hunter x Hunter (2011) (série)
Spy x Family (2022) (série)
Naomi Shindō
Japão
As melhores séries:
Fullmetal Alchemist: Brotherhood (2009) (série)
Hadžime no Ippo: The Fighting (2000) (série)
Šokugeki no Sóma (2015) (série)
Megumi Toyoguchi
Japão
As melhores séries:
Kusurija no hitorigoto (2023) (série)
Mušoku tensei: Isekai ittara honki dasu (2021) (série)
Initial D Fourth Stage (2004) (série)
Romi Paku
Japão
As melhores séries:
Fullmetal Alchemist: Brotherhood (2009) (série)
Hunter x Hunter (2011) (série)
Šingeki no kjodžin (2013) (série)
Michiko Neya
Japão
As melhores séries:
Initial D (1998) (série)
Initial D Fifth Stage (2012) (série)
Šingeki no kjodžin (2013) (série)
Katsunosuke Hori
Japão
As melhores séries:
Ginga eijú densecu (1988) (série)
Fullmetal Alchemist: Brotherhood (2009) (série)
Grimm meisaku gekidžó (1987) (série)
Keiji Fujiwara
Japão
As melhores séries:
Fullmetal Alchemist: Brotherhood (2009) (série)
Initial D: Second Stage (1999) (série)
Initial D (1998) (série)
Nobuyuki Hiyama
Japão
As melhores séries:
Ginga eijú densecu (1988) (série)
Initial D: Second Stage (1999) (série)
Initial D (1998) (série)
Yūji Ueda
Japão
As melhores séries:
Ginga eijú densecu (1988) (série)
Mušiši zoku šó (2014) (série)
Fullmetal Alchemist: Brotherhood (2009) (série)
Shinji Kawada
Japão
As melhores séries:
Sósó no Frieren (2023) (série)
Hunter x Hunter (2011) (série)
Šingeki no kjodžin (2013) (série)
Sho Wada
Japão
As melhores séries:
Hadžime no Ippo: The Fighting (2000) (série)
Chobits (2002) (série)
Tomoyuki Shimura
Japão
As melhores séries:
Fullmetal Alchemist: Brotherhood (2009) (série)
Šingeki no kjodžin (2013) (série)
Initial D Fourth Stage (2004) (série)