Trinity Blood
Argumento:
Kiyoko YoshimuraCâmara:
Kôjirô HayashiMúsica:
Takahito EguchiElenco:
Hiroki Tōchi, Mamiko Noto, Tsuyoshi Koyama, Takako Honda, Hitomi Nabatame, Tōru Ōkawa, Fumihiko Tachiki, Yuki Matsuoka, Yoshinori Fujita, Jūrōta Kosugi, Tetsu Inada, Yūko Kaida, Yuri Amano (mais)Sinopses(1)
During a state visit to Londinium to attend the funeral of the Queen of Albion, Esther and the Pope are trapped in the underground factory known as the Ghetto when vampire terrorists attack. (Prime Video)
Elenco
Hiroki Tōchi
Japão
As melhores séries:
Sósó no Frieren (2023) (série)
Initial D Fifth Stage (2012) (série)
Initial D Final Stage (2014) (série)
Mamiko Noto
Japão
As melhores séries:
Kusurija no hitorigoto (2023) (série)
Hunter x Hunter (2011) (série)
Šingeki no kjodžin (2013) (série)
Tsuyoshi Koyama
Japão
As melhores séries:
Hunter x Hunter (1999) (série)
Mušiši (2005) (série)
One Piece (1999) (série)
Takako Honda
Japão
As melhores séries:
Fullmetal Alchemist: Brotherhood (2009) (série)
Hikaru no go (2001) (série)
GTO (1999) (série)
Hitomi Nabatame
Japão
As melhores séries:
Vinland Saga (2019) (série)
Made in Abyss (2017) (série)
Šokugeki no Sóma (2015) (série)
Tōru Ōkawa
Japão
As melhores séries:
Ginga eijú densecu (1988) (série)
Kenpú denki Berserk (1997) (série)
Hagane no renkindžucuši (2003) (série)
Fumihiko Tachiki
Japão
As melhores séries:
Ginga eijú densecu (1988) (série)
Fullmetal Alchemist: Brotherhood (2009) (série)
Hunter x Hunter (2011) (série)
Yuki Matsuoka
Japão
As melhores séries:
Hadžime no Ippo: The Fighting (2000) (série)
Cross Game (2009) (série)
Lovely Complex (2007) (série)
Yoshinori Fujita
Japão
As melhores séries:
Óran kókó host club (2006) (série)
Mobile Suit Gundam: Iron-Blooded Orphans (2015) (série)
Major (2004) (série)
Jūrōta Kosugi
Japão
As melhores séries:
Ginga eijú densecu (1988) (série)
Grimm meisaku gekidžó (1987) (série)
Hadžime no ippo: The Fighting! - Rising (2013) (série)
Tetsu Inada
Japão
As melhores séries:
Fullmetal Alchemist: Brotherhood (2009) (série)
Šingeki no kjodžin (2013) (série)
Demon Slayer: Kimetsu No Yaiba (2019) (série)
Yūko Kaida
Japão
As melhores séries:
Kusurija no hitorigoto (2023) (série)
Chainsaw Man (2022) (série)
Hagane no renkindžucuši (2003) (série)
Yuri Amano
Japão
As melhores séries:
Ginga eijú densecu (1988) (série)
Fullmetal Alchemist: Brotherhood (2009) (série)
Code Geass: Hangjaku no Lelouch (2006) (série)
Yasunori Matsumoto
Japão
As melhores séries:
Ginga eijú densecu (1988) (série)
Initial D: Second Stage (1999) (série)
Initial D Fifth Stage (2012) (série)
Akiko Kimura
Japão
As melhores séries:
Hunter x Hunter (1999) (série)
Gintama (2006) (série)
Re: Zero kara hadžimeru isekai seikacu (2016) (série)
Miho Yamada
Japão
As melhores séries:
Trigun (1998) (série)
Óran kókó host club (2006) (série)
Seikai no Senki (2000) (série)
Makoto Yasumura
Japão
As melhores séries:
One-Punch Man (2015) (série)
Initial D Fourth Stage (2004) (série)
Kiseidžú: Sei no kakuricu (2014) (série)