Cubasa Chronicle - Season 1 (2005) (temporadas)
Realização:
Kōichi MashimoArgumento:
Hiroyuki KawasakiCâmara:
Katsuaki KamataMúsica:
Yuki KajiuraElenco:
Daisuke Namikawa, Tetsu Inada, Yui Makino, Miyu Irino, Mika Kikuchi, Marika Hayashi, Chiemi Chiba, Saeko Chiba, Junko Minagawa, Hiroki Tōchi, Shirō Ishimoda, Yūko Kaida, Yū Asakawa, Noriko Shitaya (mais)Elenco
Daisuke Namikawa
Japão
As melhores séries:
Fullmetal Alchemist: Brotherhood (2009) (série)
Haikjú!! (2014) (série)
Hunter x Hunter (2011) (série)
Tetsu Inada
Japão
As melhores séries:
Fullmetal Alchemist: Brotherhood (2009) (série)
Šingeki no kjodžin (2013) (série)
Demon Slayer: Kimetsu No Yaiba (2019) (série)
Yui Makino
Japão
As melhores séries:
Angel Beats! (2010) (série)
NHK ni jókoso! (2006) (série)
Nodame cantabile (2007) (série)
Miyu Irino
Japão
As melhores séries:
Haikjú!! (2014) (série)
Kaze ga cujoku fuiteiru (2018) (série)
Kókaku kidótai: Stand Alone Complex (2002) (série)
Mika Kikuchi
Japão
As melhores séries:
Hero (2001) (série)
xxxHOLiC (2006) (série)
Girls und Panzer (2012) (série)
Marika Hayashi
Japão
As melhores séries:
Violet Evergarden (2018) (série)
Naruto: Šippúden (2007) (série)
Seirei no moribito (2007) (série)
Chiemi Chiba
Japão
As melhores séries:
Mušiši (2005) (série)
Džúni kokuki (2002) (série)
Kjógoku Nacuhiko: Kósecu hjaku monogatari (2003) (série)
Saeko Chiba
Japão
As melhores séries:
Code Geass: Hangjaku no Lelouch (2006) (série)
Ókami to kóšinrjó (2008) (série)
Nodame cantabile (2007) (série)
Junko Minagawa
Japão
As melhores séries:
Demon Slayer: Kimetsu No Yaiba (2019) (série)
Code Geass: Hangjaku no Lelouch (2006) (série)
Cross Game (2009) (série)
Hiroki Tōchi
Japão
As melhores séries:
Sósó no Frieren (2023) (série)
Initial D Fifth Stage (2012) (série)
Initial D Final Stage (2014) (série)
Shirō Ishimoda
Japão
As melhores séries:
Cubasa Chronicle (2005) (série)
Saišú heiki kanodžo (2002) (série)
Yūko Kaida
Japão
As melhores séries:
Kusurija no hitorigoto (2023) (série)
Chainsaw Man (2022) (série)
Hagane no renkindžucuši (2003) (série)
Yū Asakawa
Japão
As melhores séries:
Hikaru no go (2001) (série)
Fate/stay night: Unlimited Blade Works (2014) (série)
Naruto: Šippúden (2007) (série)
Noriko Shitaya
Japão
As melhores séries:
Fate/stay night: Unlimited Blade Works (2014) (série)
Naruto: Šippúden (2007) (série)
Gintama (2006) (série)
Ai Shimizu
Japão
As melhores séries:
Gintama (2006) (série)
Azumanga daió: The Animation (2002) (série)
Džigoku šódžo (2005) (série)
川上貴史
Japão
As melhores séries:
DEATH NOTE (2006) (série)
Naruto: Šippúden (2007) (série)
Gintama (2006) (série)