Petopeto-san
Realização:
Akira NishimoriArgumento:
笹野恵Câmara:
Katsutoshi HiroseMúsica:
Masaki KuriharaElenco:
Kana Ueda, Miho Miyagawa, Jun Ōsuka, Chiwa Saito, Yuka Inokuchi, Satsuki Yukino, Mami Kingetsu, Ayako Kawasumi, Natsuko Kuwatani, Kōki Harasawa, Hiroyuki Yoshino, Hideki Tasaka, Kishō Taniyama (mais)Elenco
Kana Ueda
Japão
As melhores séries:
Hunter x Hunter (2011) (série)
Demon Slayer: Kimetsu No Yaiba (2019) (série)
Usagi Drop (2011) (série)
Miho Miyagawa
Japão
As melhores séries:
Kiseidžú: Sei no kakuricu (2014) (série)
Fate/stay night: Unlimited Blade Works (2014) (série)
Monogatari Series: Second Season (2013) (série)
Jun Ōsuka
Japão
As melhores séries:
Nerima Daikon Brothers (2006) (série)
Nodame cantabile (2007) (série)
Bleach (2004) (série)
Chiwa Saito
Japão
As melhores séries:
Demon Slayer: Kimetsu No Yaiba (2019) (série)
Kimi wa hókago Insomnia (2023) (série)
One Piece (1999) (série)
Yuka Inokuchi
Japão
As melhores séries:
Džúni kokuki (2002) (série)
R.O.D: The TV (2003) (série)
Meitantei Conan (1996) (série)
Satsuki Yukino
Japão
As melhores séries:
Fullmetal Alchemist: Brotherhood (2009) (série)
Hikaru no go (2001) (série)
One Piece (1999) (série)
Mami Kingetsu
Japão
As melhores séries:
One Piece (1999) (série)
Džúni kokuki (2002) (série)
Kaiba (2008) (série)
Ayako Kawasumi
Japão
As melhores séries:
Initial D: Second Stage (1999) (série)
Initial D (1998) (série)
Initial D Fourth Stage (2004) (série)
Natsuko Kuwatani
Japão
As melhores séries:
Demon Slayer: Kimetsu No Yaiba (2019) (série)
Fullmetal Panic? Fumoffu (2003) (série)
Óran kókó host club (2006) (série)
Kōki Harasawa
Japão
As melhores séries:
Hunter x Hunter (1999) (série)
Fullmetal Panic? Fumoffu (2003) (série)
Wolf's Rain (2003) (série)
Hiroyuki Yoshino
Japão
As melhores séries:
Fullmetal Alchemist: Brotherhood (2009) (série)
Haikjú!! (2014) (série)
Hunter x Hunter (2011) (série)
Hideki Tasaka
Japão
As melhores séries:
Mahó šódžo Madoka Magika (2011) (série)
Óran kókó host club (2006) (série)
Ničidžó (2011) (série)
Kishō Taniyama
Japão
As melhores séries:
Sósó no Frieren (2023) (série)
Ginga eijú densecu (1988) (série)
Šingeki no kjodžin (2013) (série)
Shiho Hisajima
Japão
As melhores séries:
Oši no ko (2023) (série)
Naruto: Šippúden (2007) (série)
Gintama (2006) (série)
Ryôko Shintani
Japão
As melhores séries:
Mahó šódžo Madoka Magika (2011) (série)
Slayers (1995) (série)
Non non bijori (2013) (série)
Bin Shimada
Japão
As melhores séries:
Ginga eijú densecu (1988) (série)
Grimm meisaku gekidžó (1987) (série)
Ranma 1/2 (1989) (série)
Hideyuki Tanaka
Japão
As melhores séries:
Ginga eijú densecu (1988) (série)
Grimm meisaku gekidžó (1987) (série)
Hagane no renkindžucuši (2003) (série)
Yūko Nagashima
Japão
As melhores séries:
Azumanga daió: The Animation (2002) (série)
Non non bijori (2013) (série)
Kidó senši gundam SEED (2002) (série)
Yūko Gibu
Japão
As melhores séries:
Usagi Drop (2011) (série)
Bakuman. (2010) (série)
Kaičó wa Maid-sama! (2010) (série)
Ken Yamaguchi
Japão
As melhores séries:
Ginga eijú densecu (1988) (série)
Grimm meisaku gekidžó (1987) (série)
Monster (2004) (série)