Realização:
Pyotr BuslovArgumento:
Денис РодиминCâmara:
Aleksandr SimonovElenco:
Vladimir Vdovichenkov, Andrey Merzlikin, Svetlana Ustinova, Nikolay Olyanin, Aleksandr Karpukhov, Aleksey Filimonov, Vladimir Zherebtsov (mais)Elenco
Vladimir Vdovichenkov
União Soviética
Os melhores filmes:
Chempion mira (2021)
Loveless - Sem Amor (2017)
Leviatã (2014)
Andrey Merzlikin
União Soviética
Os melhores filmes:
Rasskazy (2012)
Berascejskaja krepasc (2010)
Franz + Polina (2006)
Svetlana Ustinova
União Soviética
Os melhores filmes:
Kupi meňa (2018)
Hardcore (2015)
Marshrut postroen (2016)
Nikolay Olyanin
União Soviética
Os melhores filmes:
Obratnoj dorogi nět (1970)
Osvobožděnije 2: Proryv (1970)
Osvobožděnije 3: Napravlenije glavnogo udara (1971)
Aleksandr Karpukhov
União Soviética
Os melhores filmes:
Bumer: Film vtoroj (2006)
Poslednij pojezd (2003)
Žesť (2006)
Aleksey Filimonov
União Soviética
Vladimir Zherebtsov
Os melhores filmes:
Papa (2004)
Bumer: Film vtoroj (2006)
Aleksandr Golubev
União Soviética
Os melhores filmes:
Šerlok Cholms (2013) (série)
Kandagar (2010)
Žara (2006)
Aleksey Malkov
União Soviética
Os melhores filmes:
Na igre (2009)
Boj s těňju 2: Revanš (2007)
Domovoj (2008)
Agniya Mishchenko-Brodskaya
União Soviética
Os melhores filmes:
Bumer: Film vtoroj (2006)
Aleksandr Tsurkan
União Soviética
Os melhores filmes:
Proryv (2006)
Bumer: Film vtoroj (2006)
Kod apokalipsisa (2007)
Константин Стрельников
Os melhores filmes:
Doktor Živago (2005) (série)
Žiť (2010)
Vysockij. Spasibo, čto živoj (2011)
Igor Artashonov
União Soviética
Os melhores filmes:
Bumer: Film vtoroj (2006)
Ochota na piranju (2006)
S.S.D. (2008)
Sergey Gorobchenko
União Soviética
Os melhores filmes:
Doktor Živago (2005) (série)
Bumer (2003)
Něsokrušimyj (2018)
Dmitriy Persin
União Soviética
Os melhores filmes:
Boisko bezdomnych (2008)
Antikiller 2: Antiterror (2003)
Svobodnoe plavanie (2006)
Vitaliy Egorov
União Soviética
Os melhores filmes:
Idiot (2003) (série)
Antikiller (2002)
Bumer: Film vtoroj (2006)
Светлана Камынина
União Soviética
Os melhores filmes:
Prostye veshchi (2007)
Bumer: Film vtoroj (2006)
Sergey Styopin
União Soviética
Os melhores filmes:
Prostye veshchi (2007)
Jolki 2 (2011)
Voditěl dlja Věry (2004)
Aleksandr Silaev
Os melhores filmes:
Bumer: Film vtoroj (2006)
Олег Васильков
União Soviética
Os melhores filmes:
Běsy (2014) (série)
Brat 2 (2000)
Bitva za Sevastopol (2015)