Realização:
Aleksey KarelinCâmara:
Aleksandr NosovskiyMúsica:
Igor ShcherbakovElenco:
Vladimir Menshov, Ольга Красько, Vladimir Vdovichenkov, David Bunners, Irina Rakhmanova, Yuriy Itskov, Aleksandr Lykov, Fyodor Dobronravov, Sergey Udovik (mais)Elenco
Vladimir Menshov
União Soviética
Os melhores filmes:
O čjom ješčjo govorjat mužčiny (2011)
Legenda 17 (2013)
Gorod Zero (1989)
Ольга Красько
União Soviética
Os melhores filmes:
Četnické humoresky (2001) (série)
Šerlok Cholms (2013) (série)
Papa (2004)
Vladimir Vdovichenkov
União Soviética
Os melhores filmes:
Chempion mira (2021)
Loveless - Sem Amor (2017)
Leviatã (2014)
David Bunners
Alemanha Oriental
Os melhores filmes:
Duell der Brüder - Die Geschichte von Adidas und Puma (2016) (filme de TV)
Operation Valkyrie (2004) (filme de TV)
Der Turm (2012) (filme de TV)
Irina Rakhmanova
União Soviética
Yuriy Itskov
União Soviética
Os melhores filmes:
Italjaněc (2005)
Vremja pěrvych (2017)
Mała Moskwa (2008)
Aleksandr Lykov
União Soviética
Os melhores filmes:
Gibel imperii (2005) (série)
Tri muškeťora (2013)
9 rota (2005)
Fyodor Dobronravov
União Soviética
Os melhores filmes:
Mamy (2012)
Den radio (2008)
Vozvraščenie mušketěrov, ili Sokrovišča kardinala Mazarini (2009)
Sergey Udovik
Os melhores filmes:
Aritmija (2017)
Fartovyj (2006)
Voditěl dlja Věry (2004)
Aleksey Maklakov
União Soviética
Os melhores filmes:
Ťomnyj mir: Ravnověsije (2013)
Major Grom: Čumnoj doktor (2021)
Nočnoj dozor (2004)
Aleksey Oshurkov
União Soviética
Os melhores filmes:
V ritme tango (2006) (série)
Voditěl dlja Věry (2004)
Bumer (2003)
Andrey Fedortsov
Os melhores filmes:
Mamy (2012)
Brat (1997)
Brunet wieczorową porą (1976)
Alexandr Rapoport
Bulgária
Os melhores filmes:
Admiral (2009) (série)
V ritme tango (2006) (série)
Žara (2006)
Vladimir Kachan
União Soviética
Os melhores filmes:
Těrritorija (2015)
Pěrvaja konnaja (1984)
Mikhail Kalinichev
União Soviética
Ekaterina Aleksandrushkina
Os melhores filmes:
Cholodnoje tango (2017)
Sergey Rubeko
União Soviética
Os melhores filmes:
Samyj lučšij film (2008)
Ironija suďby. Prodolženije (2007)
Pervyj posle Boga (2005)
Konstantin Spasskiy
União Soviética
Os melhores filmes:
Admiral (2009) (série)
Statskij sovětnik (2005)
Brat 2 (2000)
Anton Kukushkin
União Soviética
Os melhores filmes:
Kuchňa v Pariže (2014)