Dennó coil
Criadores:
Mitsuo IsoCâmara:
Naoyuki ÔbaMúsica:
Tsuneyoshi SaitoElenco:
Fumiko Orikasa, Hōko Kuwashima, Kanako Tateno, Kiyomi Yazawa, うえだ星子, Tetsuo Sakaguchi, Tomohisa Asō, Kikumi Umeda, Mayumi Yamaguchi, Romi Paku, Junko Noda, Yumiko Kobayashi, Sachiko Kojima (mais)Elenco
Fumiko Orikasa
Japão
As melhores séries:
Mušiši zoku šó (2014) (série)
Fullmetal Alchemist: Brotherhood (2009) (série)
Hagane no renkindžucuši (2003) (série)
Hōko Kuwashima
Japão
As melhores séries:
Kusurija no hitorigoto (2023) (série)
Demon Slayer: Kimetsu No Yaiba (2019) (série)
Hagane no renkindžucuši (2003) (série)
Kanako Tateno
Japão
As melhores séries:
One Piece (1999) (série)
Ergo Proxy (2006) (série)
Kanon (2002) (série)
Kiyomi Yazawa
Japão
As melhores séries:
Gintama (2006) (série)
Blood+ (2005) (série)
Ergo Proxy (2006) (série)
うえだ星子
Japão
As melhores séries:
Fullmetal Alchemist: Brotherhood (2009) (série)
Hadžime no Ippo: The Fighting – New Challenger (2009) (série)
Naruto: Šippúden (2007) (série)
Tetsuo Sakaguchi
Japão
As melhores séries:
Ginga eijú densecu (1988) (série)
DEATH NOTE (2006) (série)
Samurai Champloo (2004) (série)
Tomohisa Asō
Japão
As melhores séries:
Ginga eijú densecu (1988) (série)
Fullmetal Alchemist: Brotherhood (2009) (série)
Šingeki no kjodžin (2013) (série)
Kikumi Umeda
Japão
As melhores séries:
Kiseidžú: Sei no kakuricu (2014) (série)
Kino no tabi: The Beautiful World (2003) (série)
Nacume júdžinčó (2008) (série)
Mayumi Yamaguchi
Japão
As melhores séries:
Hagane no renkindžucuši (2003) (série)
NANA (2006) (série)
Samurai Champloo (2004) (série)
Romi Paku
Japão
As melhores séries:
Fullmetal Alchemist: Brotherhood (2009) (série)
Hunter x Hunter (2011) (série)
Šingeki no kjodžin (2013) (série)
Junko Noda
Japão
As melhores séries:
Džudžucu kaisen (2020) (série)
GTO (1999) (série)
Monster (2004) (série)
Yumiko Kobayashi
Japão
As melhores séries:
Hadžime no Ippo: The Fighting (2000) (série)
Šokugeki no Sóma (2015) (série)
Naruto: Šippúden (2007) (série)
Sachiko Kojima
Japão
As melhores séries:
Cowboy Bebop (1998) (série)
Kaidžú 8 gó (2024) (série)
Psycho-Pass (2012) (série)
Yūsuke Numata
Japão
As melhores séries:
Ginga eijú densecu (1988) (série)
Mononoke (2007) (série)
One Piece (1999) (série)
Akiko Yajima
Japão
As melhores séries:
Kenpú denki Berserk (1997) (série)
Hagane no renkindžucuši (2003) (série)
Širokuma Café (2012) (série)
Reiko Suzuki
Japão
As melhores séries:
Ginga eijú densecu (1988) (série)
Mušiši zoku šó (2014) (série)
Grimm meisaku gekidžó (1987) (série)
Rie Saitō
Japão
As melhores séries:
Naruto: Šippúden (2007) (série)
Ergo Proxy (2006) (série)
Inujaša (2000) (série)
Kōji Yusa
Japão
As melhores séries:
Initial D: Second Stage (1999) (série)
Šingeki no kjodžin (2013) (série)
Šówa genroku rakugo šindžú (2016) (série)
Takeshi Mori
Japão
As melhores séries:
DEATH NOTE (2006) (série)
One Piece (1999) (série)
Ore monogatari!! (2015) (série)