Gintama - Širogane no tamaší-hen (2018) (temporadas)
Realização:
Chizuru MiyawakiCâmara:
Yuki TeramotoMúsica:
Audio HighsElenco:
Tomokazu Sugita, Daisuke Sakaguchi, Rie Kugimiya, Yū Sugimoto, Atsushi Kisaichi, Katashi Ishizuka, Kujira, Hisao Egawa, Kōji Yusa, Yūko Kaida, Naoki Tatsuta, Keikō Sakai, Ai Nonaka, Takayuki Sugō (mais)Streaming (1)
Sinopses(1)
Under the leadership of the Kabuki District's Four Devas, the residents are beginning to drive out the enemies inside the town. However, they still have to deal with Ougai, the leader of the Dakini force. (Crunchyroll)
Elenco
Tomokazu Sugita
Japão
As melhores séries:
Mušoku tensei: Isekai ittara honki dasu (2021) (série)
Šingeki no kjodžin (2013) (série)
Demon Slayer: Kimetsu No Yaiba (2019) (série)
Daisuke Sakaguchi
Japão
As melhores séries:
Hagane no renkindžucuši (2003) (série)
Hadžime no Ippo: The Fighting (2000) (série)
Mononoke (2007) (série)
Rie Kugimiya
Japão
As melhores séries:
Fullmetal Alchemist: Brotherhood (2009) (série)
Demon Slayer: Kimetsu No Yaiba (2019) (série)
Hagane no renkindžucuši (2003) (série)
Yū Sugimoto
Japão
As melhores séries:
Kókaku kidótai: Stand Alone Complex (2002) (série)
Gintama (2006) (série)
Seikai no Senki (2000) (série)
Atsushi Kisaichi
Japão
As melhores séries:
Ginga eijú densecu (1988) (série)
Code Geass: Hangjaku no Lelouch (2006) (série)
One Piece (1999) (série)
Katashi Ishizuka
Japão
As melhores séries:
Hunter x Hunter (1999) (série)
Ruróni Kenšin: Meidži kenkaku romantan (1996) (série)
Gintama (2006) (série)
Kujira
Japão
As melhores séries:
Mušoku tensei: Isekai ittara honki dasu (2021) (série)
Mušiši (2005) (série)
Naruto: Šippúden (2007) (série)
Hisao Egawa
Japão
As melhores séries:
Ginga eijú densecu (1988) (série)
Fullmetal Alchemist: Brotherhood (2009) (série)
Haikjú!! (2014) (série)
Kōji Yusa
Japão
As melhores séries:
Initial D: Second Stage (1999) (série)
Šingeki no kjodžin (2013) (série)
Šówa genroku rakugo šindžú (2016) (série)
Yūko Kaida
Japão
As melhores séries:
Kusurija no hitorigoto (2023) (série)
Chainsaw Man (2022) (série)
Hagane no renkindžucuši (2003) (série)
Naoki Tatsuta
Japão
As melhores séries:
Ginga eijú densecu (1988) (série)
Grimm meisaku gekidžó (1987) (série)
Cowboy Bebop (1998) (série)
Keikō Sakai
Japão
As melhores séries:
Šingeki no kjodžin (2013) (série)
Gintama (2006) (série)
Mob Psycho 100 (2016) (série)
Ai Nonaka
Japão
As melhores séries:
Širokuma Café (2012) (série)
One Piece (1999) (série)
Mahó šódžo Madoka Magika (2011) (série)
Takayuki Sugō
Japão
As melhores séries:
Hagane no renkindžucuši (2003) (série)
Vinland Saga (2019) (série)
Samurai Champloo (2004) (série)
Tomoyuki Shimura
Japão
As melhores séries:
Fullmetal Alchemist: Brotherhood (2009) (série)
Šingeki no kjodžin (2013) (série)
Initial D Fourth Stage (2004) (série)
Ayako Kawasumi
Japão
As melhores séries:
Initial D: Second Stage (1999) (série)
Initial D (1998) (série)
Initial D Fourth Stage (2004) (série)
Kumiko Higa
Japão
As melhores séries:
Naruto: Šippúden (2007) (série)
Bakuman. (2010) (série)
Gintama (2006) (série)
Tesshō Genda
Japão
As melhores séries:
Ginga eijú densecu (1988) (série)
Grimm meisaku gekidžó (1987) (série)
One-Punch Man (2015) (série)
Sayaka Narita
Japão
As melhores séries:
Gintama (2006) (série)
Óran kókó host club (2006) (série)
xxxHOLiC (2006) (série)
Hikaru Midorikawa
Japão
As melhores séries:
Ginga eijú densecu (1988) (série)
One-Punch Man (2015) (série)
Demon Slayer: Kimetsu No Yaiba (2019) (série)