Realização:
Ute WielandCâmara:
Peter PrzybylskiMúsica:
Oli BiehlerElenco:
Christian Ulmen, Nora Tschirner, Florian Lukas, Sandra Borgmann, Heinz Hoenig, Andreas Günther, Steffen Groth, Anneke Kim Sarnau, Petra Kleinert (mais)Elenco
Christian Ulmen
Alemanha Ocidental
Os melhores filmes:
Elementarteilchen (2006)
Herr Lehmann (2003)
Knallhart (2006)
Nora Tschirner
Alemanha Oriental
Os melhores filmes:
Wie Feuer und Flamme (2001)
Offroad (2012)
Wunderschön (2022)
Florian Lukas
Alemanha Oriental
Os melhores filmes:
Face Norte (2008)
A Estrangeira (2010)
Into the White (2012)
Sandra Borgmann
Alemanha Ocidental
Os melhores filmes:
O Complexo Baader Meinhof (2008)
Em Julho (2000)
Lollipop Monster (2011)
Heinz Hoenig
Alemanha Ocidental
Os melhores filmes:
A Odisseia do Submarino 96 (1981)
Herzlich willkommen (1990)
Messer im Kopf (1978)
Andreas Günther
Áustria
Os melhores filmes:
Conspiração (2001) (filme de TV)
Dresden (2006) (filme de TV)
Zweiohrküken (2009)
Steffen Groth
Alemanha Ocidental
Os melhores filmes:
Ein Freund von mir (2006)
Alles auf Zucker! (2004)
Polizeiruf 110 (1971) (série)
Anneke Kim Sarnau
Alemanha Ocidental
Os melhores filmes:
Honig im Kopf (2014)
Simpel (2017)
O Fiel Jardineiro (2005)
Petra Kleinert
Alemanha Oriental
Os melhores filmes:
Glück (2012)
Der Palast (2021) (série)
Turbo & Tacho (2013) (filme de TV)
Leslie Malton
USA
Os melhores filmes:
Der Zauberberg (1982)
Possessão (1981)
Offroad (2012)
Detlef Bothe
Alemanha Ocidental
Os melhores filmes:
Operação Antropoide (2016)
Nichts als die Wahrheit (1999)
Lidice (2011)
Jan Henrik Stahlberg
Os melhores filmes:
Mogadischu (2008) (filme de TV)
Knallhart (2006)
Ferrari (2003) (filme de TV)
Andreas Pietschmann
Alemanha Ocidental
Os melhores filmes:
Ku'damm 59 (2018) (série)
Belle et Sébastien (2013)
Echte Kerle (1996)
Julian Sengelmann
Alemanha Ocidental
Os melhores filmes:
Ein Hund, zwei Koffer und die ganz grosse Liebe (2005) (filme de TV)
FC Venus (2006)
Löwenzahn - Das Kinoabenteuer (2011)
Katrin Wrobel
Alemanha Oriental
Os melhores filmes:
FC Venus (2006)
Jens Münchow
Alemanha Ocidental
Os melhores filmes:
Armin (2007)
Ein Freund von mir (2006)
Gladbeck (2018) (série)
Nikola Kastner
Alemanha Ocidental
Os melhores filmes:
Das Geheimnis des Totenwaldes (2020) (série)
Phoenix (2014)
Eine Andere Liga (2005)
Helene Grass
Alemanha Ocidental
Os melhores filmes:
Guter Junge (2008) (filme de TV)
Die Wölfe (2009) (série)
Kokon (2020)
Jean Denis Römer
Alemanha
Os melhores filmes:
Os Filhos da Guerra (2013) (série)
Freies Land (2019)
Die Wölfe (2009) (série)
Veit Stübner
Alemanha Ocidental
Os melhores filmes: