Flag
Criadores:
Ryōsuke TakahashiArgumento:
Tooru NozakiCâmara:
Kouji IshiharaMúsica:
池頼広Elenco:
田中麗奈, Unshō Ishizuka, 日高奈留美, Takashi Nagasako, Yūko Satō, Yū Asakawa, Kenji Nomura, Shinji Kawada, Hiroshi Iwasaki, Chikao Ohtsuka, Sanae Kobayashi, Fumiko Orikasa, Tomohisa Asō, Eizou Tsuda (mais)Elenco
田中麗奈
Japão
Unshō Ishizuka
Japão
As melhores séries:
Ginga eijú densecu (1988) (série)
Fullmetal Alchemist: Brotherhood (2009) (série)
Initial D: Second Stage (1999) (série)
日高奈留美
Japão
As melhores séries:
Hadžime no Ippo: The Fighting (2000) (série)
Mušiši (2005) (série)
Džúni kokuki (2002) (série)
Takashi Nagasako
Japão
As melhores séries:
Ginga eijú densecu (1988) (série)
Cowboy Bebop (1998) (série)
Hadžime no Ippo: The Fighting (2000) (série)
Yūko Satō
Japão
As melhores séries:
Hagane no renkindžucuši (2003) (série)
Gintama (2006) (série)
Džúni kokuki (2002) (série)
Yū Asakawa
Japão
As melhores séries:
Hikaru no go (2001) (série)
Fate/stay night: Unlimited Blade Works (2014) (série)
Naruto: Šippúden (2007) (série)
Kenji Nomura
Japão
As melhores séries:
One-Punch Man (2015) (série)
Hagane no renkindžucuši (2003) (série)
Džudžucu kaisen (2020) (série)
Shinji Kawada
Japão
As melhores séries:
Sósó no Frieren (2023) (série)
Hunter x Hunter (2011) (série)
Šingeki no kjodžin (2013) (série)
Hiroshi Iwasaki
Japão
As melhores séries:
Mušiši zoku šó (2014) (série)
Haikjú!! (2014) (série)
Šówa genroku rakugo šindžú (2016) (série)
Chikao Ohtsuka
Japão
As melhores séries:
Ginga eijú densecu (1988) (série)
Grimm meisaku gekidžó (1987) (série)
Cowboy Bebop (1998) (série)
Sanae Kobayashi
Japão
As melhores séries:
Šówa genroku rakugo šindžú (2016) (série)
Hadžime no Ippo: The Fighting (2000) (série)
Hikaru no go (2001) (série)
Fumiko Orikasa
Japão
As melhores séries:
Mušiši zoku šó (2014) (série)
Fullmetal Alchemist: Brotherhood (2009) (série)
Hagane no renkindžucuši (2003) (série)
Tomohisa Asō
Japão
As melhores séries:
Ginga eijú densecu (1988) (série)
Fullmetal Alchemist: Brotherhood (2009) (série)
Šingeki no kjodžin (2013) (série)
Eizou Tsuda
Japão
As melhores séries:
Ginga eijú densecu (1988) (série)
Šingeki no kjodžin (2013) (série)
Kaguja-sama wa kokurasetai: Tensaitači no ren'ai zunósen (2019) (série)
Ryūji Mizuno
Japão
As melhores séries:
DEATH NOTE (2006) (série)
Kenpú denki Berserk (1997) (série)
Naruto: Šippúden (2007) (série)
Toshihiko Nakanishi
Japão
As melhores séries:
Šidžó saikjó no deši Ken'iči (2006) (série)
Učú kjódai (2012) (série)
Gakuen mokuširoku: High School of the Dead (2010) (série)
Dai Matsumoto
Japão
As melhores séries:
Fullmetal Alchemist: Brotherhood (2009) (série)
Code Geass: Hangjaku no Lelouch (2006) (série)
Mahó šódžo Madoka Magika (2011) (série)
Mantarō Iwao
Japão
As melhores séries:
Kókaku kidótai: Stand Alone Complex (2002) (série)
Óran kókó host club (2006) (série)
Eikoku koi monogatari Emma (2005) (série)