Câmara:
Shinya MatsuiElenco:
Takehito Koyasu, Aya Endō, Eri Kitamura, Minori Chihara, Romi Paku, 久川綾, Kentarō Itō, Kenji Utsumi, Mariya Ito, Emiri Kato, Kaori Fukuhara, Saori Gotō (mais)Episódios(24)
-
アダム・ブレイド (E01)
-
イヴ・ノイシュヴァンシュタイン (E02)
-
Momidži Terujama (E03)
-
アイアンマウンテン (E04)
-
Simeon šódžo butai (E05)
-
ゴルディロックス (E06)
-
アダム・アークライト (E07)
-
Riru Rókakudži (E08)
-
Dai San Shelter (E09)
-
Seto x Solva (E10)
-
ブラック・アトラクション (E11)
-
胡桃 (E12)
-
Bjakugo (E13)
-
リリス・テンプテーション (E14)
-
Daijon hadó (E15)
-
アルカ・シルト (E16)
-
レジスタンス (E17)
-
アグニッシュワッタス (E18)
-
ポジティブフィードバック・ゼロ (E19)
-
A-B (E20)
-
A-A (E21)
-
666nin Iinkai (Triple Six) (E22)
-
左天 (E23)
-
クルス・シルト (E24)
Sinopses(1)
They're called Needless - mutants who wield amazing powers such as super speed, the ability to change form, and some, like Blade, the power to "learn" other opponent's powers. It's Blade's greatest ability. But is it powerful enough to overcome his weakness for cute young girls in revealing little skirts? Find out in the craziest action comedy anime of the year! (texto oficial do distribuidor)
(mais)Elenco
Takehito Koyasu
Japão
As melhores séries:
Sósó no Frieren (2023) (série)
Fullmetal Alchemist: Brotherhood (2009) (série)
Initial D: Second Stage (1999) (série)
Aya Endō
Japão
As melhores séries:
Hunter x Hunter (2011) (série)
Initial D Fifth Stage (2012) (série)
Initial D Final Stage (2014) (série)
Eri Kitamura
Japão
As melhores séries:
Made in Abyss (2017) (série)
Boku no Hero Academia (2016) (série)
Mahó šódžo Madoka Magika (2011) (série)
Minori Chihara
Japão
As melhores séries:
Violet Evergarden (2018) (série)
Boku no Hero Academia (2016) (série)
Claymore (2007) (série)
Romi Paku
Japão
As melhores séries:
Fullmetal Alchemist: Brotherhood (2009) (série)
Hunter x Hunter (2011) (série)
Šingeki no kjodžin (2013) (série)
久川綾
Japão
As melhores séries:
Ginga eijú densecu (1988) (série)
Šokugeki no Sóma (2015) (série)
Tengoku daimakjó (2023) (série)
Kentarō Itō
Japão
As melhores séries:
Ginga eijú densecu (1988) (série)
Demon Slayer: Kimetsu No Yaiba (2019) (série)
Hagane no renkindžucuši (2003) (série)
Kenji Utsumi
Japão
As melhores séries:
Ginga eijú densecu (1988) (série)
Fullmetal Alchemist: Brotherhood (2009) (série)
Hunter x Hunter (2011) (série)
Mariya Ito
As melhores séries:
Ókamikakuši (2010) (série)
Needless (2009) (série)
Emiri Kato
Japão
As melhores séries:
Spy x Family (2022) (série)
Mahó šódžo Madoka Magika (2011) (série)
Bakuman. (2010) (série)
Kaori Fukuhara
Japão
As melhores séries:
Čúnibjó demo koi ga šitai! (2012) (série)
Lucky Star (2007) (série)
Pandora Hearts (2009) (série)
Saori Gotō
Japão
As melhores séries:
Chainsaw Man (2022) (série)
Steins;Gate (2011) (série)
Šokugeki no Sóma (2015) (série)
Yuka Iguchi
Japão
As melhores séries:
Mušoku tensei: Isekai ittara honki dasu (2021) (série)
Tensei šitara slime datta ken (2018) (série)
Honzuki no gekokudžó: Šišo ni naru tame ni wa šudan o erande iraremasen (2019) (série)
Kishō Taniyama
Japão
As melhores séries:
Sósó no Frieren (2023) (série)
Ginga eijú densecu (1988) (série)
Šingeki no kjodžin (2013) (série)
Megumi Toyoguchi
Japão
As melhores séries:
Kusurija no hitorigoto (2023) (série)
Mušoku tensei: Isekai ittara honki dasu (2021) (série)
Initial D Fourth Stage (2004) (série)
Mariya Ise
Japão
As melhores séries:
Sósó no Frieren (2023) (série)
Hunter x Hunter (2011) (série)
Šingeki no kjodžin (2013) (série)
Kazuyuki Okitsu
Japão
As melhores séries:
Haikjú!! (2014) (série)
Kaze ga cujoku fuiteiru (2018) (série)
Mušoku tensei: Isekai ittara honki dasu (2021) (série)
Katsuhisa Hōki
Japão
As melhores séries:
Ginga eijú densecu (1988) (série)
Fullmetal Alchemist: Brotherhood (2009) (série)
DEATH NOTE (2006) (série)
Hiroki Tōchi
Japão
As melhores séries:
Sósó no Frieren (2023) (série)
Initial D Fifth Stage (2012) (série)
Initial D Final Stage (2014) (série)
Mitsuru Miyamoto
Japão
As melhores séries:
Mušiši zoku šó (2014) (série)
Boku dake ga inai mači (2016) (série)
Monster (2004) (série)