Čičča na juki cukai Sugar
Realização:
Shin'ichirō KimuraArgumento:
Yasunori YamadaCâmara:
Youhei SuzukiMúsica:
Shinkichi MitsumuneElenco:
Tomoko Kawakami, Masumi Asano, Chinami Nishimura, Kaori Mizuhashi, Tomo Saeki, Akiko Nakagawa, Sawa Ishige, Asami Sanada, Jun Fukushima, Yumiko Kobayashi, Fumihiko Tachiki, Akiko Hiramatsu (mais)Sinopses(1)
Saga remembers how the class struggled with the play. Meanwhile, an old friend makes their way into town, hoping to catch the production. (HIDIVE)
Elenco
Tomoko Kawakami
Japão
As melhores séries:
Ginga eijú densecu (1988) (série)
Hagane no renkindžucuši (2003) (série)
Hadžime no Ippo: The Fighting (2000) (série)
Masumi Asano
Japão
As melhores séries:
Hadžime no Ippo: The Fighting (2000) (série)
Psycho-Pass (2012) (série)
Fullmetal Panic? Fumoffu (2003) (série)
Chinami Nishimura
Japão
As melhores séries:
Hikaru no go (2001) (série)
One Piece (1999) (série)
Boku no kokoro no jabai jacu (2023) (série)
Kaori Mizuhashi
Japão
As melhores séries:
Hellsing (2001) (série)
Hellsing (2006) (série)
Mahó šódžo Madoka Magika (2011) (série)
Tomo Saeki
Japão
As melhores séries:
Ima, soko ni iru boku (1999) (série)
Gunslinger Girl (2003) (série)
Abenobaši mahó šótengai (2002) (série)
Akiko Nakagawa
Japão
As melhores séries:
Inujaša (2000) (série)
Cubasa Chronicle (2005) (série)
Maria-sama ga miteru (2004) (série)
Sawa Ishige
Japão
As melhores séries:
Fullmetal Panic? Fumoffu (2003) (série)
Wolf's Rain (2003) (série)
Kemono no sódža Erin (2009) (série)
Asami Sanada
Japão
As melhores séries:
Code Geass: Hangjaku no Lelouch (2006) (série)
Ničidžó (2011) (série)
Inujaša (2000) (série)
Jun Fukushima
Japão
As melhores séries:
Mušoku tensei: Isekai ittara honki dasu (2021) (série)
Demon Slayer: Kimetsu No Yaiba (2019) (série)
Hagane no renkindžucuši (2003) (série)
Yumiko Kobayashi
Japão
As melhores séries:
Hadžime no Ippo: The Fighting (2000) (série)
Šokugeki no Sóma (2015) (série)
Naruto: Šippúden (2007) (série)
Fumihiko Tachiki
Japão
As melhores séries:
Ginga eijú densecu (1988) (série)
Fullmetal Alchemist: Brotherhood (2009) (série)
Hunter x Hunter (2011) (série)
Akiko Hiramatsu
Japão
As melhores séries:
Kókaku kidótai: Stand Alone Complex (2002) (série)
Hellsing (2001) (série)
Ruróni Kenšin: Meidži kenkaku romantan (1996) (série)
Kotono Mitsuishi
Japão
As melhores séries:
Ginga eijú densecu (1988) (série)
Hunter x Hunter (2011) (série)
Hagane no renkindžucuši (2003) (série)
Yūko Sasamoto
Japão
As melhores séries:
Monster (2004) (série)
Major (2004) (série)
Cross Game (2009) (série)
Yasunori Matsumoto
Japão
As melhores séries:
Ginga eijú densecu (1988) (série)
Initial D: Second Stage (1999) (série)
Initial D Fifth Stage (2012) (série)
Chikako Akimoto
Japão
As melhores séries:
Slayers (1995) (série)
Lady Oscar (1979) (série)
Meitantei Conan (1996) (série)
Kiyonobu Suzuki
Japão
As melhores séries:
Ginga eijú densecu (1988) (série)
Monster (2004) (série)
Gintama (2006) (série)
Yūko Minaguchi
Japão
As melhores séries:
Demon Slayer: Kimetsu No Yaiba (2019) (série)
Kanon (2006) (série)
One Piece (1999) (série)
Kenji Nojima
Japão
As melhores séries:
Fullmetal Alchemist: Brotherhood (2009) (série)
Haikjú!! (2014) (série)
Demon Slayer: Kimetsu No Yaiba (2019) (série)
Mitsuo Iwata
Japão
As melhores séries:
Initial D: Second Stage (1999) (série)
Initial D (1998) (série)
Initial D Fifth Stage (2012) (série)