Câmara:
Seiichi MorishitaMúsica:
Hayato MatsuoElenco:
Masashi Sugawara, Kaori Nazuka, Anri Katsu, Tamaki Matsumoto, Akihiko Ishizumi, Atsuko Tanaka, Bin Shimada, Miyuki Sawashiro, Nozomi Sasaki (mais)Episódios(52)
-
Fantine to Cosette (E01)
-
Jean Valjean no himicu (E02)
-
Ataraší tomodači Čóčó (E03)
-
Okásan no tegami (E04)
-
Javert no Giwaku (E05)
-
Cosette no tandžóbi (E06)
-
Maigo no Eponine (E07)
-
Okásan no skirt (E08)
-
Thernadier no Warudakumi (E09)
-
Majoi no Madeleine (E10)
-
Simplice no Uso (E11)
-
Hitoribočči no Cosette (E12)
-
Jean Valjean to Cosette (E13)
-
Futarikiri no Tabi (E14)
-
Futari no Kizuna (E15)
-
Paris no Gorbeau jašiki (E16)
-
Semarikuru Javert (E17)
-
Wasureteita Saikai (E18)
-
Azukerareta Cosette (E19)
-
Šúdóin no hibi (E20)
-
マリウス・ポンメルシー (E21)
-
Sorezore no tabidači (E22)
-
Paris no sora no šita de (E23)
-
Luxembourg no Deai (E24)
-
Todokanu Omoi (E25)
-
Paris no surečigai (E26)
-
Tobidašita onna no ko (E27)
-
Hirowareta Tegami (E28)
-
Thenardier no Wana (E29)
-
Nokosareta Coin (E30)
Elenco
Katsumi Suzuki
Japão
As melhores séries:
Ginga eijú densecu (1988) (série)
Grimm meisaku gekidžó (1987) (série)
GTO (1999) (série)
Nobuyuki Furuta
Japão
As melhores séries:
Ginga eijú densecu (1988) (série)
Hagane no renkindžucuši (2003) (série)
Hadžime no Ippo: The Fighting (2000) (série)
Ken'ichi Ono
Japão
As melhores séries:
Ginga eijú densecu (1988) (série)
Grimm meisaku gekidžó (1987) (série)
Hadžime no ippo: The Fighting! - Rising (2013) (série)
Honoka Imuraya
Japão
As melhores séries:
GTO (1999) (série)
Uma Canção Élfica (2004) (série)
Monster Farm (1999) (série)
Takashi Matsuyama
Japão
As melhores séries:
Haikjú!! (2014) (série)
Hunter x Hunter (2011) (série)
Kaze ga cujoku fuiteiru (2018) (série)
Mika Kanai
Japão
As melhores séries:
Hunter x Hunter (2011) (série)
Code Geass: Hangjaku no Lelouch (2006) (série)
NANA (2006) (série)
Eiji Hanawa
Japão
As melhores séries:
Sósó no Frieren (2023) (série)
Haikjú!! (2014) (série)
Hunter x Hunter (2011) (série)
Takkō Ishimori
Japão
As melhores séries:
Ginga eijú densecu (1988) (série)
Fullmetal Alchemist: Brotherhood (2009) (série)
Usagi Drop (2011) (série)
Junko Asami
Japão
As melhores séries:
Code Geass: Hangjaku no Lelouch (2006) (série)
Monster (2004) (série)
City Hunter (1987) (série)
Mai Aizawa
Japão
As melhores séries:
Fullmetal Alchemist: Brotherhood (2009) (série)
Ničidžó (2011) (série)
Clannad (2007) (série)
Sayuri Sadaoka
Japão
As melhores séries:
Ginga eijú densecu (1988) (série)
Vinland Saga (2019) (série)
Usagi Drop (2011) (série)
Ai Tokunaga
Japão
As melhores séries:
Haibane renmei (2002) (série)
Kiddy Grade (2002) (série)
Saki (2009) (série)
Ryō Naitō
Japão
As melhores séries:
Hunter x Hunter (1999) (série)
Mušiši (2005) (série)
Ruróni Kenšin: Meidži kenkaku romantan (1996) (série)
Daisuke Matsubara
Japão
As melhores séries:
Mononoke (2007) (série)
Seirei no moribito (2007) (série)
Toradora! (2008) (série)
Masaya Takatsuka
Japão
As melhores séries:
One Piece (1999) (série)
Grappler Baki: Saidai Tournament Hen (2001) (série)
Kemono no sódža Erin (2009) (série)
Kōhei Fukuhara
Japão
Yukihiro Matsumura
Japão
As melhores séries:
Higaši no Eden (2009) (série)
Dennó coil (2007) (série)
Dragon Ball Kai (2009) (série)
Machiko Toyoshima
Japão
As melhores séries:
Hunter x Hunter (2011) (série)
Demon Slayer: Kimetsu No Yaiba (2019) (série)
One Piece (1999) (série)
Haruka Tomatsu
Japão
As melhores séries:
Kimi wa hókago Insomnia (2023) (série)
Violet Evergarden (2018) (série)
Horimija: Piece (2023) (série)
Gō Shinomiya
Japão
As melhores séries:
Fullmetal Alchemist: Brotherhood (2009) (série)
Šingeki no kjodžin (2013) (série)
Šówa genroku rakugo šindžú (2016) (série)