Realização:
Oliver ZiegenbalgArgumento:
Oliver ZiegenbalgCâmara:
Tetsuo NagataElenco:
Matthias Schweighöfer, Friedrich Mücke, Christian Friedel, Peri Baumeister, Susanne Bormann, Pheline Roggan, Imogen Kogge, Rainer Bock, Waldemar Kobus (mais)Elenco
Matthias Schweighöfer
Alemanha Oriental
Os melhores filmes:
Oppenheimer (2023)
Frau Ella (2013)
Valquíria (2008)
Friedrich Mücke
Alemanha Oriental
Os melhores filmes:
Ballon (2018)
Wunderschön (2022)
Russendisko (2012)
Christian Friedel
Alemanha Oriental
Os melhores filmes:
O Laço Branco (2009)
Die Dasslers - Pioniere, Brüder und Rivalen (2015) (filme de TV)
A Zona de Interesse (2023)
Peri Baumeister
Os melhores filmes:
Susanne Bormann
Alemanha Oriental
Os melhores filmes:
O Complexo Baader Meinhof (2008)
Nachtgestalten (1999)
Die Reise mit Vater (2016)
Pheline Roggan
Alemanha Ocidental
Os melhores filmes:
Russendisko (2012)
Soul Kitchen (2009)
Das Geheimnis des Totenwaldes (2020) (série)
Imogen Kogge
Os melhores filmes:
Nachtgestalten (1999)
Barfuss (2005)
A Zona de Interesse (2023)
Rainer Bock
Alemanha Ocidental
Os melhores filmes:
Sacanas Sem Lei (2009)
Nunca Deixes de Olhar (2018)
O Laço Branco (2009)
Waldemar Kobus
Polónia
Os melhores filmes:
Valquíria (2008)
O Livro Negro (2006)
O Capitão (2017)
Kathrin Angerer
Alemanha Oriental
Os melhores filmes:
Leanders letzte Reise (2017)
Russendisko (2012)
Gundermann (2018)
Tyron Ricketts
Áustria
Os melhores filmes:
Knockin' on Heaven's Door (1997)
Russendisko (2012)
Die Inselärztin (2018) (série)
Rafael Gareisen
Áustria
Os melhores filmes:
A Ponte dos Espiões (2015)
A Rapariga Que Roubava Livros (2013)
Die Dasslers - Pioniere, Brüder und Rivalen (2015) (filme de TV)
Jule Böwe
Alemanha Oriental
Os melhores filmes:
O Silêncio (2010)
Russendisko (2012)
The Ordinaries (2022)
Matthias Brenner
Alemanha Oriental
Os melhores filmes:
A Vida dos Outros (2006)
Systemsprenger (2019)
Guter Junge (2008) (filme de TV)
Hilmar Eichhorn
Alemanha Oriental
Os melhores filmes:
Sacanas Sem Lei (2009)
Die Kirschenkönigin (2004) (série)
Goethe! (2010)
Jörg Panknin
Reich Alemão
Os melhores filmes:
Der Lange Ritt zur Schule (1982)
Russendisko (2012)
Das unsichtbare Visier (1973) (série)
Yung Ngo
Alemanha
Os melhores filmes:
Russendisko (2012)
Tatort (1970) (série)
Der Chinese (2011) (filme de TV)
Christian Wewerka
Alemanha Ocidental
Os melhores filmes:
Russendisko (2012)
Das Morphus-Geheimnis (2008)
Inga Lindström (2004) (série)
Sven Walser
Alemanha
Os melhores filmes:
Russendisko (2012)
Speer und er (2005) (série)
Tatort (1970) (série)
Bettina Kenney
Alemanha Ocidental
Os melhores filmes:
Patriots Day - Unidos por Boston (2016)
Russendisko (2012)
Der Turm (2012) (filme de TV)