Câmara:
出水田和人Elenco:
Reina Ueda, Daisuke Ono, Akira Ishida, Yoshitsugu Matsuoka, Yūki Kaji, Akeno Watanabe, Daisuke Sakaguchi, Juri Kimura, Hiroshi Yanaka, Yō Taichi, Yōko Hikasa (mais)Streaming (1)
Episódios(12)
-
Kaišú-ja (E01)
-
Rúzá (E02)
-
Nanbázu o oe (E03)
-
Jasogamiko ni hisomu nazo (E04)
-
Módža no kanósei (E05)
-
Afurika no kaze (E06)
-
Kako kara no jobigoe (E07)
-
Kjomu ni očita šima (E08)
-
Adorasutea no kagi (E09)
-
Jomigaeru akumu (E10)
-
Kieta dženešisu (E11)
-
Tadoricuita mirai (E12)
Sinopses(1)
In the year 2071, the world's energy problems seem solved by a network of cross-dimensional electric-field inductors- "coils" -that extract energy from a seemingly infinite source. Dealing with illegal coils is the job of coil-hating repo man Kyoma, whose run-in with the unique coil android Mira leads the two to form a reluctant partnership. (FUNimation)
(mais)Elenco
Shizuka Ishigami
Japão
As melhores séries:
Sósó no Frieren (2023) (série)
Demon Slayer: Kimetsu No Yaiba (2019) (série)
Vinland Saga (2019) (série)
Shunsuke Takeuchi
Japão
As melhores séries:
Haikjú!! (2014) (série)
Demon Slayer: Kimetsu No Yaiba (2019) (série)
Vinland Saga (2019) (série)
Taku Yashiro
Japão
As melhores séries:
Chainsaw Man (2022) (série)
Kaguja-sama wa kokurasetai: Tensaitači no ren'ai zunósen (2019) (série)
Šokugeki no Sóma (2015) (série)
Tarusuke Shingaki
Japão
As melhores séries:
Sósó no Frieren (2023) (série)
Haikjú!! (2014) (série)
Demon Slayer: Kimetsu No Yaiba (2019) (série)
Tetsu Inada
Japão
As melhores séries:
Fullmetal Alchemist: Brotherhood (2009) (série)
Šingeki no kjodžin (2013) (série)
Demon Slayer: Kimetsu No Yaiba (2019) (série)
Unshō Ishizuka
Japão
As melhores séries:
Ginga eijú densecu (1988) (série)
Fullmetal Alchemist: Brotherhood (2009) (série)
Initial D: Second Stage (1999) (série)
Kōsuke Toriumi
Japão
As melhores séries:
Haikjú!! (2014) (série)
One-Punch Man (2015) (série)
Mušoku tensei: Isekai ittara honki dasu (2021) (série)
Yurika Kubo
Japão
As melhores séries:
Seišun buta jaró wa Bunny Girl-senpai no jume o minai (2018) (série)
Mobile Suit Gundam: Iron-Blooded Orphans (2015) (série)
Dr. Stone (2019) (série)
Harumi Sakurai
Japão
As melhores séries:
Šokugeki no Sóma (2015) (série)
Tensei šitara slime datta ken (2018) (série)
Bakuman. (2010) (série)
Takaya Hashi
Japão
As melhores séries:
Ginga eijú densecu (1988) (série)
Initial D Fourth Stage (2004) (série)
Hagane no renkindžucuši (2003) (série)
Kenji Nomura
Japão
As melhores séries:
One-Punch Man (2015) (série)
Hagane no renkindžucuši (2003) (série)
Džudžucu kaisen (2020) (série)
Yoshinori Fujita
Japão
As melhores séries:
Óran kókó host club (2006) (série)
Mobile Suit Gundam: Iron-Blooded Orphans (2015) (série)
Major (2004) (série)
Takako Honda
Japão
As melhores séries:
Fullmetal Alchemist: Brotherhood (2009) (série)
Hikaru no go (2001) (série)
GTO (1999) (série)
Tetsuo Kanao
Japão
As melhores séries:
Ginga eijú densecu (1988) (série)
Šingeki no kjodžin (2013) (série)
Džudžucu kaisen (2020) (série)
Yasuhiro Mamiya
Japão
As melhores séries:
Šingeki no kjodžin (2013) (série)
Vinland Saga (2019) (série)
One Piece (1999) (série)
Lynn
Japão
As melhores séries:
Mušoku tensei: Isekai ittara honki dasu (2021) (série)
Oši no ko (2023) (série)
Kimi wa hókago Insomnia (2023) (série)
Mikako Komatsu
Japão
As melhores séries:
Demon Slayer: Kimetsu No Yaiba (2019) (série)
Džudžucu kaisen (2020) (série)
Šówa genroku rakugo šindžú (2016) (série)
Kanehira Yamamoto
Japão
As melhores séries:
Mušiši zoku šó (2014) (série)
Haikjú!! (2014) (série)
Mušoku tensei: Isekai ittara honki dasu (2021) (série)
Jun'ichi Yanagita
Japão
As melhores séries:
Mušoku tensei: Isekai ittara honki dasu (2021) (série)
Oši no ko (2023) (série)
Demon Slayer: Kimetsu No Yaiba (2019) (série)
Haruki Ishiya
Japão
As melhores séries:
Haikjú!! (2014) (série)
Demon Slayer: Kimetsu No Yaiba (2019) (série)
Kaguja-sama wa kokurasetai: Tensaitači no ren'ai zunósen (2019) (série)