Dear Boys
Argumento:
岸間信明Câmara:
Takashi AokiMúsica:
井上日徳Elenco:
Kouhei Kiyasu, Miki Yoshino, Mamiko Noto, Katsuyuki Konishi, Masaya Matsukaze, Atsuko Tanaka, Tatsuhisa Suzuki, Ken Takeuchi, Akiko Kawase, Takeshi Yamane, Kohki Akaishi, Yoshinori Sonobe (mais)Elenco
Kouhei Kiyasu
Japão
As melhores séries:
Hadžime no Ippo: The Fighting (2000) (série)
Hadžime no Ippo: The Fighting – New Challenger (2009) (série)
Tennis no ódži-sama (2001) (série)
Miki Yoshino
Japão
Mamiko Noto
Japão
As melhores séries:
Kusurija no hitorigoto (2023) (série)
Hunter x Hunter (2011) (série)
Šingeki no kjodžin (2013) (série)
Katsuyuki Konishi
Japão
As melhores séries:
Kusurija no hitorigoto (2023) (série)
Haikjú!! (2014) (série)
Initial D Fifth Stage (2012) (série)
Masaya Matsukaze
Japão
As melhores séries:
Hunter x Hunter (2011) (série)
One-Punch Man (2015) (série)
Šingeki no kjodžin (2013) (série)
Atsuko Tanaka
Japão
As melhores séries:
Sósó no Frieren (2023) (série)
Kenpú denki Berserk (1997) (série)
Džudžucu kaisen (2020) (série)
Tatsuhisa Suzuki
Japão
As melhores séries:
Šingeki no kjodžin (2013) (série)
Initial D Fourth Stage (2004) (série)
Kuroko no basket (2012) (série)
Ken Takeuchi
Japão
As melhores séries:
Haikjú!! (2014) (série)
Šingeki no kjodžin (2013) (série)
Fullmetal Panic? Fumoffu (2003) (série)
Akiko Kawase
Japão
As melhores séries:
Usagi Drop (2011) (série)
Širokuma Café (2012) (série)
Paradise Kiss (2005) (série)
Takeshi Yamane
Japão
As melhores séries:
Astro Boy tecuwan Atom (2003) (série)
Ajakaši (2007) (série)
Kohki Akaishi
Japão
As melhores séries:
Wolf's Rain (2003) (série)
Captain Cubasa (2001) (série)
Yoshinori Sonobe
Japão
As melhores séries:
Fullmetal Alchemist: Brotherhood (2009) (série)
Initial D Fourth Stage (2004) (série)
Hagane no renkindžucuši (2003) (série)
Yoshito Ishinami
Japão
As melhores séries:
Ginga eijú densecu (1988) (série)
Hikaru no go (2001) (série)
Last Exile (2003) (série)
Yūto Kazama
Japão
As melhores séries:
Initial D Fourth Stage (2004) (série)
Hagane no renkindžucuši (2003) (série)
Samurai Champloo (2004) (série)
Keiji Fujiwara
Japão
As melhores séries:
Fullmetal Alchemist: Brotherhood (2009) (série)
Initial D: Second Stage (1999) (série)
Initial D (1998) (série)
Ryūzō Hasuike
Japão
As melhores séries:
Hagane no renkindžucuši (2003) (série)
Code Geass: Hangjaku no Lelouch (2006) (série)
Samurai Champloo (2004) (série)
Kōsuke Takaguchi
Japão
As melhores séries:
Šingeki no kjodžin (2013) (série)
Boku no Hero Academia (2016) (série)
Pluto (2023) (série)
Masafumi Kimura
Japão
As melhores séries:
Džigokuraku (2023) (série)
Naruto: Šippúden (2007) (série)
Gintama (2006) (série)
Satoshi Taki
Japão
As melhores séries:
Haikjú!! (2014) (série)
Hadžime no Ippo: The Fighting (2000) (série)
Seišun buta jaró wa Bunny Girl-senpai no jume o minai (2018) (série)
Toshihiko Shimizu
Japão