Câmara:
Valeriy DegtyarevMúsica:
Aleksey KarpovElenco:
Ilya Alekseev, Anastasiya Mikulchina, Boris Shcherbakov, Vadim Andreev, Natalya Tkachenko, Владимир Маслаков, Konstantin Butaev, Rina Grishina (mais)Elenco
Oleg Metelev
União Soviética
As melhores séries:
Ladoga (2014) (série)
Ulicy razbitych fonarej (1997) (série)
Вадим Романов
As melhores séries:
Ubojnaja sila (2000) (série)
Ulicy razbitych fonarej (1997) (série)
Banditskij Pětěrburg (2000) (série)
Константин Смирнов
As melhores séries:
Ubojnaja sila (2000) (série)
Ulicy razbitych fonarej (1997) (série)
Šerlok Cholms (2013) (série)
Andrey Pynzaru
União Soviética
As melhores séries:
Ulicy razbitych fonarej (1997) (série)
Aleksey Kashnikov
As melhores séries:
Gibel imperii (2005) (série)
Jesenin (2005) (série)
Ubojnaja sila (2000) (série)
Roman Pavlushev
As melhores séries:
Ladoga (2014) (série)
Ubojnaja sila (2000) (série)
Ulicy razbitych fonarej (1997) (série)
Egor Bakulin
União Soviética
As melhores séries:
Ubojnaja sila (2000) (série)
Ulicy razbitych fonarej (1997) (série)
Aleksey Oding
União Soviética
As melhores séries:
Chožděnije po mukam (2017) (série)
Ubojnaja sila (2000) (série)
Ulicy razbitych fonarej (1997) (série)
Nick Tikhonov
União Soviética
As melhores séries:
Ulicy razbitych fonarej (1997) (série)
Yakov Petrov
As melhores séries:
Gibel imperii (2005) (série)
Ubojnaja sila (2000) (série)
Velikaja (2015) (série)
Mariya Odegova
As melhores séries:
Ubojnaja sila (2000) (série)
Master i Margarita (2005) (série)
Ulicy razbitych fonarej (1997) (série)
Mikhail Slivnikov
As melhores séries:
Ulicy razbitych fonarej (1997) (série)
Stanislav Nikolaev
União Soviética
Konstantin Filchenkov
As melhores séries:
Ulicy razbitych fonarej (1997) (série)
Mažor (2014) (série)
Vadim Franchuk
União Soviética
As melhores séries:
Ulicy razbitych fonarej (1997) (série)
Šerlok Cholms (2013) (série)
Denis Petrov
As melhores séries:
Ulicy razbitych fonarej (1997) (série)
Polina Bakharevskaya
União Soviética
As melhores séries:
Ubojnaja sila (2000) (série)
Ulicy razbitych fonarej (1997) (série)
Larisa Dmitrieva
As melhores séries:
Ulicy razbitych fonarej (1997) (série)
Tatyana Zakharova
União Soviética
As melhores séries:
Ubojnaja sila (2000) (série)
Master i Margarita (2005) (série)
Ulicy razbitych fonarej (1997) (série)
Oksana Surnina
União Soviética
As melhores séries:
Ulicy razbitych fonarej (1997) (série)