Realização:
Egor AbrosimovCâmara:
Aleksey SolodovMúsica:
Svyatoslav KurashovElenco:
Andrey Smelov, Igor Ivanov, Ilya Lyubimov, Сергей Векслер, Анна Носатова, Aleksandr Ustyugov, Elena Lyadova, Владислав Резник, Dmitriy Bykovskiy-Romashov, Karen Martirosyan, Gennadiy Smirnov (mais)Elenco
Andrey Smelov
As melhores séries:
Trockij (2017) (série)
Igor Ivanov
União Soviética
As melhores séries:
Jesenin (2005) (série)
Jekatěrina (2014) (série)
Ubojnaja sila (2000) (série)
Ilya Lyubimov
União Soviética
As melhores séries:
Otěl Eleon (2016) (série)
Сергей Векслер
União Soviética
As melhores séries:
Jesenin (2005) (série)
Ubojnaja sila (2000) (série)
Kuchňa (2012) (série)
Анна Носатова
União Soviética
As melhores séries:
Jekatěrina (2014) (série)
Aleksandr Ustyugov
União Soviética
As melhores séries:
Better Than Us (2018) (série)
Elena Lyadova
União Soviética
As melhores séries:
McMafia (2018) (série)
Владислав Резник
União Soviética
As melhores séries:
Ulicy razbitych fonarej (1997) (série)
Dmitriy Bykovskiy-Romashov
União Soviética
As melhores séries:
Trockij (2017) (série)
Ubojnaja sila (2000) (série)
Velikaja (2015) (série)
Gennadiy Smirnov
União Soviética
As melhores séries:
Ubojnaja sila (2000) (série)
Velikaja (2015) (série)
Ulicy razbitych fonarej (1997) (série)
Aleksandr Blok
União Soviética
As melhores séries:
Ubojnaja sila (2000) (série)
Ulicy razbitych fonarej (1997) (série)
Banditskij Pětěrburg (2000) (série)
Igor Nikolaev
União Soviética
As melhores séries:
Velikaja (2015) (série)
Ulicy razbitych fonarej (1997) (série)
Banditskij Pětěrburg (2000) (série)
Sergey Lysov
União Soviética
As melhores séries:
Ubojnaja sila (2000) (série)
Ulicy razbitych fonarej (1997) (série)
Bělaja gvardija (2012) (série)
Yakov Kucherevskiy
União Soviética
As melhores séries:
Likvidacija (2007) (série)
Pryatki (2019) (série)
Ňuchač (2013) (série)
Olga Medynich
União Soviética
As melhores séries:
Velikaja (2015) (série)
Ulicy razbitych fonarej (1997) (série)
Yuriy Gertsman
As melhores séries:
Trockij (2017) (série)
Ubojnaja sila (2000) (série)
Banditskij Pětěrburg (2000) (série)
Sergey Alimpiev
União Soviética
As melhores séries:
Likvidacija (2007) (série)
Ирина Сотикова
União Soviética
As melhores séries:
Ladoga (2014) (série)
Ulicy razbitych fonarej (1997) (série)
Farkhad Makhmudov
União Soviética
As melhores séries:
Kuchňa (2012) (série)
Brigada (2002) (série)
Bednaja Nasťa (2003) (série)