Realização:
Viktor TatarskiyArgumento:
Igor AgeevCâmara:
Victor GoncharMúsica:
Konstantin ShumaylovElenco:
Oleg Shtefanko, Aleksey Zharkov, Yaroslav Boyko, Sergey Chudakov, Oleg Abalyan, Evgeniya Igumnova, Andrey Urgant, Andrey Zibrov, Andrey Smelov, Mikhail Evlanov, Sergey Gamov, Aleksandr Bolshakov (mais)Elenco
Oleg Shtefanko
União Soviética
As melhores séries:
The Americans (2013) (série)
O Psiquiatra da Rádio (1993) (série)
V poiskach kapitana Granta (1985) (série)
Aleksey Zharkov
União Soviética
As melhores séries:
Ubojnaja sila (2000) (série)
Štrafbat (2004) (série)
Yaroslav Boyko
União Soviética
As melhores séries:
Kursanty (2004) (série)
Šerlok Cholms (2013) (série)
Oleg Abalyan
União Soviética
As melhores séries:
Ulicy razbitych fonarej (1997) (série)
Evgeniya Igumnova
As melhores séries:
Ulicy razbitych fonarej (1997) (série)
Andrey Urgant
União Soviética
As melhores séries:
Ubojnaja sila (2000) (série)
Master i Margarita (2005) (série)
Ulicy razbitych fonarej (1997) (série)
Andrey Zibrov
União Soviética
As melhores séries:
Gibel imperii (2005) (série)
Senke nad Balkanom (2017) (série)
Trockij (2017) (série)
Andrey Smelov
As melhores séries:
Trockij (2017) (série)
Mikhail Evlanov
União Soviética
As melhores séries:
Ubojnaja sila (2000) (série)
Ulicy razbitych fonarej (1997) (série)
Šerlok Cholms (2013) (série)
Sergey Gamov
União Soviética
As melhores séries:
Dostojevskij (2011) (série)
Velikaja (2015) (série)
Ulicy razbitych fonarej (1997) (série)
Aleksandr Bolshakov
União Soviética
As melhores séries:
Ubojnaja sila (2000) (série)
Brežněv (2005) (série)
Ulicy razbitych fonarej (1997) (série)
Igor Dobryakov
União Soviética
As melhores séries:
Admiral (2009) (série)
Ubojnaja sila (2000) (série)
Ulicy razbitych fonarej (1997) (série)
Konstantin Vorobyov
União Soviética
As melhores séries:
Idiot (2003) (série)
Admiral (2009) (série)
Ubojnaja sila (2000) (série)
Igor Sergeev
União Soviética
As melhores séries:
Ubojnaja sila (2000) (série)
Ulicy razbitych fonarej (1997) (série)
Banditskij Pětěrburg (2000) (série)
Anatoliy Uzdenskiy
União Soviética
As melhores séries:
Ubojnaja sila (2000) (série)
Ulicy razbitych fonarej (1997) (série)
Banditskij Pětěrburg (2000) (série)
Fyodor Lavrov
União Soviética
As melhores séries:
Ubojnaja sila (2000) (série)
Better Than Us (2018) (série)
Běsy (2014) (série)
Arkadiy Koval
União Soviética
As melhores séries:
Ulicy razbitych fonarej (1997) (série)
Šerlok Cholms (2013) (série)
Banditskij Pětěrburg (2000) (série)
Sergey Barkovskiy
União Soviética
As melhores séries:
Kuchňa (2012) (série)
Dostojevskij (2011) (série)
Brežněv (2005) (série)
Igor Shibanov
União Soviética
As melhores séries:
Ulicy razbitych fonarej (1997) (série)
Banditskij Pětěrburg (2000) (série)