Criadores:
Ed WatersArgumento:
Michael Mann, Stephen Kandel, Lou Morheim, Burton Armus, Karl Tunberg, Del Reisman (mais)Câmara:
Robert E. CollinsElenco:
Jack Palance, Henry Beckman, Tony King, Marki Bey, Pernell Roberts, Alan Vint, Tiffany Bolling, Bradford Dillman, Ann Wedgeworth, David Birney, Peggy Rea, Mark Stevens, Bill McKinney, Fernando Lamas (mais)Elenco
Jaime Lyn Bauer
USA
As melhores séries:
CHiPs (1977) (série)
The Young Riders (1989) (série)
Mike Hammer (1984) (série)
Anne Randall
USA
As melhores séries:
Night Gallery (1969) (série)
The Streets of San Francisco (1972) (série)
Days of Our Lives (1965) (série)
Meg Wyllie
USA
As melhores séries:
A Quinta Dimensão (1959) (série)
A Família Addams (1964) (série)
Sarilhos com Elas (1985) (série)
Eric Braeden
Reich Alemão
As melhores séries:
Foi Assim que Aconteceu (2005) (série)
Marcus Welby, M.D. (1969) (série)
Missão: Impossível (1966) (série)
Joanna Moore
USA
As melhores séries:
The Name of the Game (1968) (série)
The Alfred Hitchcock Hour (1962) (série)
Maverick (1957) (série)
Richard Davalos
USA
As melhores séries:
The Fall Guy (1981) (série)
Couro Cru (1959) (série)
How the West Was Won (1976) (série)
Philip Bruns
USA
As melhores séries:
M*A*S*H (1972) (série)
O Homem de Seis Milhões de Dólares (1974) (série)
How the West Was Won (1976) (série)
Sharon Farrell
USA
As melhores séries:
The Name of the Game (1968) (série)
The Alfred Hitchcock Hour (1962) (série)
Marcus Welby, M.D. (1969) (série)
Jon Cypher
USA
As melhores séries:
Combate no Vietnã (1987) (série)
Marcus Welby, M.D. (1969) (série)
Missão: Impossível (1966) (série)
Robert F. Lyons
USA
As melhores séries:
The Name of the Game (1968) (série)
The Fall Guy (1981) (série)
Night Gallery (1969) (série)
Vic Tayback
USA
As melhores séries:
Longstreet (1971) (série)
Couro Cru (1959) (série)
Get Smart - Olho Vivo (1965) (série)
Lloyd Bochner
Canadá
As melhores séries:
A Quinta Dimensão (1959) (série)
The Name of the Game (1968) (série)
The Fall Guy (1981) (série)
Denny Miller
USA
As melhores séries:
M*A*S*H (1972) (série)
The Name of the Game (1968) (série)
The Fall Guy (1981) (série)
David Hedison
USA
As melhores séries:
The Saint (1962) (série)
The Fall Guy (1981) (série)
Wonder Woman: As Aventuras da Super-Mulher (1975) (série)
Maidie Norman
USA
As melhores séries:
A Quinta Dimensão (1959) (série)
Marcus Welby, M.D. (1969) (série)
Raízes II (1979) (série)
Dick O'Neill
USA
As melhores séries:
Producers' Showcase (1954) (série)
M*A*S*H (1972) (série)
The Fall Guy (1981) (série)
John Colicos
Canadá
As melhores séries:
Longstreet (1971) (série)
The Name of the Game (1968) (série)
Missão: Impossível (1966) (série)
Norman Alden
USA
As melhores séries:
The Fall Guy (1981) (série)
Marcus Welby, M.D. (1969) (série)
Aaahh!!! Real Monsters (1994) (série)
David Huddleston
USA
As melhores séries:
Longstreet (1971) (série)
The Name of the Game (1968) (série)
The Wonder Years (1988) (série) - ator, i.a.
Stephen Elliott
USA
As melhores séries:
O Homem de Seis Milhões de Dólares (1974) (série)
How the West Was Won (1976) (série)
One Tree Hill (2003) (série)