Realização:
Andrey MaksimkovArgumento:
Andrey MaksimkovMúsica:
Aleksey KarpovElenco:
Igor Kachanov, Viktoriya Korkhina, Vadim Gushchin, Tatyana Ivanova, Viktor Shubin, Ekaterina Basova, Yuriy Vladovskiy, Denis Zaytsev, Anatoliy Ravikovich, Valeriy Nikitenko, Aleksandr Stroev (mais)Elenco
Oksana Bazilevich
União Soviética
As melhores séries:
Sparta (2016) (série)
Ubojnaja sila (2000) (série)
Brežněv (2005) (série)
Aleksandr Solonenko
União Soviética
As melhores séries:
Ubojnaja sila (2000) (série)
Ulicy razbitych fonarej (1997) (série)
Aleksandr Vontov
União Soviética
As melhores séries:
Gibel imperii (2005) (série)
Admiral (2009) (série)
Velikaja (2015) (série)
Oleg Kulikovich
União Soviética
As melhores séries:
Ubojnaja sila (2000) (série)
Brežněv (2005) (série)
Ulicy razbitych fonarej (1997) (série)
Dmitriy Bykovskiy-Romashov
União Soviética
As melhores séries:
Trockij (2017) (série)
Ubojnaja sila (2000) (série)
Velikaja (2015) (série)
Margarita Bychkova
As melhores séries:
Ubojnaja sila (2000) (série)
Brežněv (2005) (série)
Ulicy razbitych fonarej (1997) (série)
Иван Краско
União Soviética
As melhores séries:
Ubojnaja sila (2000) (série)
Master i Margarita (2005) (série)
Brežněv (2005) (série)
Sergey Kuznetsov
União Soviética
As melhores séries:
Ubojnaja sila (2000) (série)
Brežněv (2005) (série)
Ulicy razbitych fonarej (1997) (série)
Yuliya Yakovleva
União Soviética
As melhores séries:
Ubojnaja sila (2000) (série)
Ulicy razbitych fonarej (1997) (série)
Владимир Крылов
União Soviética
As melhores séries:
Velikaja (2015) (série)
Ulicy razbitych fonarej (1997) (série)
Natalya Tkachenko
União Soviética
As melhores séries:
Ulicy razbitych fonarej (1997) (série)
Mažor (2014) (série)
Sergey Peregudov
União Soviética
As melhores séries:
Ubojnaja sila (2000) (série)
Ulicy razbitych fonarej (1997) (série)
Sergey Galich
União Soviética
As melhores séries:
Dostojevskij (2011) (série)
Ulicy razbitych fonarej (1997) (série)
Олег Никитин
União Soviética
As melhores séries:
Otěl Eleon (2016) (série)
Валентина Смирнова
As melhores séries:
Ubojnaja sila (2000) (série)
Ulicy razbitych fonarej (1997) (série)
Banditskij Pětěrburg (2000) (série)
Никита Тарасов
União Soviética
As melhores séries:
Jesenin (2005) (série)
Kuchňa (2012) (série)
Otěl Eleon (2016) (série)
Daniil Voropaev
União Soviética
As melhores séries:
Velikaja (2015) (série)
Aleksandr Bolshakov
União Soviética
As melhores séries:
Ubojnaja sila (2000) (série)
Brežněv (2005) (série)
Ulicy razbitych fonarej (1997) (série)
Aleksandra Sydoruk
As melhores séries:
Ulicy razbitych fonarej (1997) (série)
Banditskij Pětěrburg (2000) (série)