Pokémon - Advanced Generation (2002) (temporadas)
Argumento:
Masashi SogoCâmara:
白井久男Música:
Shinji MiyazakiElenco:
Ikue Ōtani, Rica Matsumoto, 川菜翠, Shin'ichirō Miki, Fushigi Yamada, Megumi Hayashibara, 犬山イヌコ, Yūji Ueda, Kōichi Sakaguchi, Chinami Nishimura, Yuriko Yamaguchi, Yumiko Kobayashi, Ai Satō, Mika Kanai (mais)Elenco
Ikue Ōtani
Japão
As melhores séries:
Hunter x Hunter (2011) (série)
Dororo (2019) (série)
Seikai no monšó (1999) (série)
Rica Matsumoto
Japão
As melhores séries:
Ranma 1/2 (1989) (série)
Jú jú hakušo (1992) (série)
Trigun (1998) (série)
川菜翠
Japão
As melhores séries:
NANA (2006) (série)
Paradise Kiss (2005) (série)
Kaleido Star (2003) (série)
Shin'ichirō Miki
Japão
As melhores séries:
Fullmetal Alchemist: Brotherhood (2009) (série)
Initial D: Second Stage (1999) (série)
Initial D (1998) (série)
Fushigi Yamada
Japão
As melhores séries:
Meitantei Conan (1996) (série)
Bišódžo senši Sailor Moon (1992) (série)
s.CRY.ed (2001) (série)
Megumi Hayashibara
Japão
As melhores séries:
Grimm meisaku gekidžó (1987) (série)
Šówa genroku rakugo šindžú (2016) (série)
Cowboy Bebop (1998) (série)
犬山イヌコ
Japão
As melhores séries:
Boku no Hero Academia (2016) (série)
Shaman king (2001) (série)
Pop Team Epic (2018) (série)
Yūji Ueda
Japão
As melhores séries:
Ginga eijú densecu (1988) (série)
Mušiši zoku šó (2014) (série)
Fullmetal Alchemist: Brotherhood (2009) (série)
Kōichi Sakaguchi
Japão
As melhores séries:
Šingeki no kjodžin (2013) (série)
Hagane no renkindžucuši (2003) (série)
Hadžime no Ippo: The Fighting (2000) (série)
Chinami Nishimura
Japão
As melhores séries:
Hikaru no go (2001) (série)
One Piece (1999) (série)
Boku no kokoro no jabai jacu (2023) (série)
Yuriko Yamaguchi
Japão
As melhores séries:
Hagane no renkindžucuši (2003) (série)
Hadžime no Ippo: The Fighting (2000) (série)
One Piece (1999) (série)
Yumiko Kobayashi
Japão
As melhores séries:
Hadžime no Ippo: The Fighting (2000) (série)
Šokugeki no Sóma (2015) (série)
Naruto: Šippúden (2007) (série)
Ai Satō
Japão
As melhores séries:
Sósó no Frieren (2023) (série)
Fullmetal Alchemist: Brotherhood (2009) (série)
Trigun (1998) (série)
Mika Kanai
Japão
As melhores séries:
Hunter x Hunter (2011) (série)
Code Geass: Hangjaku no Lelouch (2006) (série)
NANA (2006) (série)
Katsuyuki Konishi
Japão
As melhores séries:
Kusurija no hitorigoto (2023) (série)
Haikjú!! (2014) (série)
Initial D Fifth Stage (2012) (série)
Mitsuki Saiga
Japão
As melhores séries:
Šingeki no kjodžin (2013) (série)
Hagane no renkindžucuši (2003) (série)
Džudžucu kaisen (2020) (série)
Yoshinori Sonobe
Japão
As melhores séries:
Fullmetal Alchemist: Brotherhood (2009) (série)
Initial D Fourth Stage (2004) (série)
Hagane no renkindžucuši (2003) (série)
Mitsuru Ogata
Japão
As melhores séries:
Ginga eijú densecu (1988) (série)
Fullmetal Alchemist: Brotherhood (2009) (série)
Haikjú!! (2014) (série)
Yumi Takada
Japão
As melhores séries:
Ranma 1/2 (1989) (série)
Seidžúši Bismarck (1984) (série)
City Hunter (1987) (série)
Unshō Ishizuka (narrador)
Japão
As melhores séries:
Ginga eijú densecu (1988) (série)
Fullmetal Alchemist: Brotherhood (2009) (série)
Initial D: Second Stage (1999) (série)