Pokémon - Advanced Generation (2002) (temporadas)
Câmara:
白井久男Música:
Shinji MiyazakiElenco:
Ikue Ōtani, Rica Matsumoto, 川菜翠, Shin'ichirō Miki, Fushigi Yamada, Megumi Hayashibara, 犬山イヌコ, Yūji Ueda, 半場友恵, 愛河里花子, Kōichi Sakaguchi, Miyako Itō, Jun'ichi Kanemaru, Yuriko Yamaguchi (mais)Elenco
Ikue Ōtani
Japão
As melhores séries:
Hunter x Hunter (2011) (série)
Dororo (2019) (série)
Seikai no monšó (1999) (série)
Rica Matsumoto
Japão
As melhores séries:
Ranma 1/2 (1989) (série)
Jú jú hakušo (1992) (série)
Trigun (1998) (série)
川菜翠
Japão
As melhores séries:
NANA (2006) (série)
Paradise Kiss (2005) (série)
Kaleido Star (2003) (série)
Shin'ichirō Miki
Japão
As melhores séries:
Fullmetal Alchemist: Brotherhood (2009) (série)
Initial D: Second Stage (1999) (série)
Initial D (1998) (série)
Fushigi Yamada
Japão
As melhores séries:
Meitantei Conan (1996) (série)
Bišódžo senši Sailor Moon (1992) (série)
s.CRY.ed (2001) (série)
Megumi Hayashibara
Japão
As melhores séries:
Grimm meisaku gekidžó (1987) (série)
Šówa genroku rakugo šindžú (2016) (série)
Cowboy Bebop (1998) (série)
犬山イヌコ
Japão
As melhores séries:
Boku no Hero Academia (2016) (série)
Shaman king (2001) (série)
Pop Team Epic (2018) (série)
Yūji Ueda
Japão
As melhores séries:
Ginga eijú densecu (1988) (série)
Mušiši zoku šó (2014) (série)
Fullmetal Alchemist: Brotherhood (2009) (série)
半場友恵
Japão
As melhores séries:
Ginga eijú densecu (1988) (série)
Fullmetal Alchemist: Brotherhood (2009) (série)
Haikjú!! (2014) (série)
愛河里花子
Japão
As melhores séries:
Demon Slayer: Kimetsu No Yaiba (2019) (série)
Gintama (2006) (série)
Fumecu no anata e (2021) (série)
Kōichi Sakaguchi
Japão
As melhores séries:
Šingeki no kjodžin (2013) (série)
Hagane no renkindžucuši (2003) (série)
Hadžime no Ippo: The Fighting (2000) (série)
Miyako Itō
Japão
As melhores séries:
Gintama (2006) (série)
Katanagatari (2010) (série)
Nacume júdžinčó (2008) (série)
Jun'ichi Kanemaru
Japão
As melhores séries:
Hunter x Hunter (2011) (série)
Hikaru no go (2001) (série)
Ruróni Kenšin: Meidži kenkaku romantan (1996) (série)
Yuriko Yamaguchi
Japão
As melhores séries:
Hagane no renkindžucuši (2003) (série)
Hadžime no Ippo: The Fighting (2000) (série)
One Piece (1999) (série)
Chinami Nishimura
Japão
As melhores séries:
Hikaru no go (2001) (série)
One Piece (1999) (série)
Boku no kokoro no jabai jacu (2023) (série)
Akemi Okamura
Japão
As melhores séries:
Fullmetal Alchemist: Brotherhood (2009) (série)
Džudžucu kaisen (2020) (série)
Hunter x Hunter (1999) (série)
Yumi Tōma
Japão
As melhores séries:
Ginga eijú densecu (1988) (série)
Cowboy Bebop (1998) (série)
Ranma ½ OAV (1993) (série)
Natsuki Yoshihara
Japão
As melhores séries:
One Piece (1999) (série)
Chobits (2002) (série)
Kimi ga nozomu eien (2003) (série)
Mika Kanai
Japão
As melhores séries:
Hunter x Hunter (2011) (série)
Code Geass: Hangjaku no Lelouch (2006) (série)
NANA (2006) (série)
Rie Tanaka
Japão
As melhores séries:
Mušoku tensei: Isekai ittara honki dasu (2021) (série)
Mononoke (2007) (série)
Tensei šitara slime datta ken (2018) (série)