Criadores:
James GoldstoneRealização:
Anton Leader, Gene Nelson, Gary Nelson, Richard C. Sarafian, Harmon Jones, Joseph Kane (mais)Elenco:
Dale Robertson, Robert Random, Ellen Burstyn, James Hong, Strother Martin, Gene Hackman, Sid Haig, Gary Collins, Celia Kaye, Louise Sorel, Michael Rennie, John Anderson, Sheree North, Linda Cristal (mais)Elenco
Leslie Parrish
USA
As melhores séries:
Marcus Welby, M.D. (1969) (série)
Hogan's Heroes (1965) (série)
The Man from U.N.C.L.E. (1964) (série)
Harold J. Stone
USA
As melhores séries:
A Quinta Dimensão (1959) (série)
Wanted: Dead or Alive (1958) (série)
Longstreet (1971) (série)
Susan Howard
USA
As melhores séries:
Marcus Welby, M.D. (1969) (série)
Missão: Impossível (1966) (série)
Columbo (1971) (série)
Patricia Barry
USA
As melhores séries:
A Quinta Dimensão (1959) (série)
The Alfred Hitchcock Hour (1962) (série)
Couro Cru (1959) (série)
Joanna Moore
USA
As melhores séries:
The Name of the Game (1968) (série)
The Alfred Hitchcock Hour (1962) (série)
Maverick (1957) (série)
Nick Benedict
USA
As melhores séries:
The Fall Guy (1981) (série)
Missão: Impossível (1966) (série)
Os Três Duques (1979) (série)
Victor French
USA
As melhores séries:
Longstreet (1971) (série)
Couro Cru (1959) (série)
Get Smart - Olho Vivo (1965) (série)
Virginia Field
Reino Unido
As melhores séries:
Perry Mason (1957) (série)
Woodrow Parfrey
USA
As melhores séries:
The Name of the Game (1968) (série)
The Fall Guy (1981) (série)
The Munsters (1964) (série)
David Brian
USA
As melhores séries:
The Name of the Game (1968) (série)
Couro Cru (1959) (série)
Missão: Impossível (1966) (série)
Sharon Farrell
USA
As melhores séries:
The Name of the Game (1968) (série)
The Alfred Hitchcock Hour (1962) (série)
Marcus Welby, M.D. (1969) (série)
Robert F. Lyons
USA
As melhores séries:
The Name of the Game (1968) (série)
The Fall Guy (1981) (série)
Night Gallery (1969) (série)
Lincoln Tate
USA
As melhores séries:
Marcus Welby, M.D. (1969) (série)
A Minha Bela Génio (1965) (série)
Mary Ann Mobley
USA
As melhores séries:
Missão: Impossível (1966) (série)
Dead Like Me (2003) (série)
The Man from U.N.C.L.E. (1964) (série)
Pat Conway
USA
As melhores séries:
Couro Cru (1959) (série)
The Streets of San Francisco (1972) (série)
Bonanza (1959) (série)
Jack Kelly
USA
As melhores séries:
The Name of the Game (1968) (série)
The Fall Guy (1981) (série)
Marcus Welby, M.D. (1969) (série)
Val Avery
USA
As melhores séries:
A Quinta Dimensão (1959) (série)
The Name of the Game (1968) (série)
The Munsters (1964) (série)
Richard Evans
USA
As melhores séries:
How the West Was Won (1976) (série)
Alfred Hichtcock Apresenta (1955) (série)
S.W.A.T. (1975) (série)
Fay Spain
USA
As melhores séries:
The Godfather: A Novel for Television (1977) (série)
Wanted: Dead or Alive (1958) (série)
Couro Cru (1959) (série)
Lynn Wood
USA
As melhores séries:
Missão: Impossível (1966) (série)
Hart to Hart (1979) (série)
Magnum (1980) (série)