Druaga no tó - ~the Sword of URUK~ (2009) (temporadas)
Argumento:
Itsuki ItōCâmara:
Haruhide IshiguroMúsica:
Hitoshi SakimotoElenco:
Ken'ichirō Ōhashi, Yui Horie, Minori Chihara, Risa Mizuno, Kana Hanazawa, Akiko Yajima, Masaki Terasoma, Hozumi Gôda, Toshiyuki Morikawa, Hiroki Yasumoto, Ōki Sugiyama, Yumi Shimura, Dai Matsumoto (mais)Elenco
Ken'ichirō Ōhashi
Japão
As melhores séries:
Hunter x Hunter (2011) (série)
Demon Slayer: Kimetsu No Yaiba (2019) (série)
Kiseidžú: Sei no kakuricu (2014) (série)
Yui Horie
Japão
As melhores séries:
Demon Slayer: Kimetsu No Yaiba (2019) (série)
Cowboy Bebop (1998) (série)
Kami-sama hajimemashita OVA (2013) (série)
Minori Chihara
Japão
As melhores séries:
Violet Evergarden (2018) (série)
Boku no Hero Academia (2016) (série)
Claymore (2007) (série)
Risa Mizuno
Japão
As melhores séries:
Akame ga kill! (2014) (série)
Higuraši no naku koro ni (2006) (série)
Nacume júdžinčó (2008) (série)
Kana Hanazawa
Japão
As melhores séries:
Demon Slayer: Kimetsu No Yaiba (2019) (série)
Kiseidžú: Sei no kakuricu (2014) (série)
Širokuma Café (2012) (série)
Akiko Yajima
Japão
As melhores séries:
Kenpú denki Berserk (1997) (série)
Hagane no renkindžucuši (2003) (série)
Širokuma Café (2012) (série)
Masaki Terasoma
Japão
As melhores séries:
Fullmetal Alchemist: Brotherhood (2009) (série)
Mušoku tensei: Isekai ittara honki dasu (2021) (série)
Šingeki no kjodžin (2013) (série)
Hozumi Gôda
Japão
As melhores séries:
Hunter x Hunter (1999) (série)
One Piece (1999) (série)
Ruróni Kenšin: Meidži kenkaku romantan (1996) (série)
Toshiyuki Morikawa
Japão
As melhores séries:
Ginga eijú densecu (1988) (série)
One-Punch Man (2015) (série)
Kenpú denki Berserk (1997) (série)
Hiroki Yasumoto
Japão
As melhores séries:
Sósó no Frieren (2023) (série)
One-Punch Man (2015) (série)
Džudžucu kaisen (2020) (série)
Ōki Sugiyama
Japão
As melhores séries:
Kókaku kidótai: Stand Alone Complex (2002) (série)
Naruto: Šippúden (2007) (série)
Gintama (2006) (série)
Yumi Shimura
Japão
As melhores séries:
Nobunaga Concerto (2014) (série)
Clannad (2007) (série)
Rozen Maiden: Träumend (2005) (série)
Dai Matsumoto
Japão
As melhores séries:
Fullmetal Alchemist: Brotherhood (2009) (série)
Code Geass: Hangjaku no Lelouch (2006) (série)
Naruto: Šippúden (2007) (série)
Hiroshi Shirokuma
Japão
As melhores séries:
Hagane no renkindžucuši (2003) (série)
Vinland Saga (2019) (série)
Spy x Family (2022) (série)
Minoru Shiraishi
Japão
As melhores séries:
Steins;Gate (2011) (série)
Ničidžó (2011) (série)
Suzumija Haruhi no júucu (2006) (série)
須加みき
Japão
As melhores séries:
Džundžó Romantica (2008) (série)
Higuraši no naku koro ni (2006) (série)
Full moon o sagašite (2002) (série)
Yuka Hirose
Japão
As melhores séries:
Initial D Fifth Stage (2012) (série)
Šingeki no kjodžin (2013) (série)
Initial D Final Stage (2014) (série)
根本圭子
Japão
As melhores séries:
Naruto: Šippúden (2007) (série)
Gintama (2006) (série)
Cross Game (2009) (série)
Fumiko Orikasa (narrador)
Japão
As melhores séries:
Mušiši zoku šó (2014) (série)
Fullmetal Alchemist: Brotherhood (2009) (série)
Hagane no renkindžucuši (2003) (série)