Realização:
Ján SebechlebskýArgumento:
Scarlett ČanakyováCâmara:
Tomáš StanekElenco:
Daniel Žulčák, Dominika Morávková, Zuzana Mauréry, Martin Šalacha, Matej Landl, Dana Košická, Judit Pecháček, Daniel Fischer, Peter Kočiš, Ady Hajdu, Marta Kondrla, Katarína Krajčovičová (mais)Episódios(8)
Elenco
Daniel Žulčák
Checoslováquia
As melhores séries:
Mesto tieňov (2008) (série)
Čas nádejí (2024) (série)
Kriminálka Staré Mesto (2010) (série)
Dominika Morávková
Checoslováquia
As melhores séries:
Čas nádejí (2024) (série)
Prokurátorka (2023) (série)
Výnimočná Nikol (2022) (série)
Zuzana Mauréry
Checoslováquia
As melhores séries:
Tajné životy (2014) (série)
Mesto tieňov (2008) (série)
Za sklom (2016) (série)
Martin Šalacha
Checoslováquia
As melhores séries:
Mesto tieňov (2008) (série)
Čas nádejí (2024) (série)
Delukse (2019) (série)
Matej Landl
Checoslováquia
As melhores séries:
Devadesátky (2022) (série)
Tajné životy (2014) (série)
Labyrint (2015) (série)
Dana Košická
Checoslováquia
As melhores séries:
Tajné životy (2014) (série)
Mesto tieňov (2008) (série)
Čas nádejí (2024) (série)
Judit Pecháček
Checoslováquia
As melhores séries:
Herec (2020) (série)
Svět pod hlavou (2017) (série)
Tajné životy (2014) (série)
Daniel Fischer
Checoslováquia
As melhores séries:
Mesto tieňov (2008) (série)
Čas nádejí (2024) (série)
Websterovci (2017) (série)
Peter Kočiš
Checoslováquia
As melhores séries:
Tisícročná včela (1983) (série)
Lajna (2017) (série)
Tajné životy (2014) (série)
Ady Hajdu
Checoslováquia
As melhores séries:
Četnické humoresky (2001) (série)
Tajné životy (2014) (série)
Alžbetin dvor (1986) (série)
Marta Kondrla
Checoslováquia
As melhores séries:
Mesto tieňov (2008) (série)
Za sklom (2016) (série)
Čas nádejí (2024) (série)
Katarína Krajčovičová
Eslováquia
As melhores séries:
The Tattooist of Auschwitz (2024) (série)
Čas nádejí (2024) (série)
Druhá šanca (2022) (série)
Róbert Sipos
As melhores séries:
Čas nádejí (2024) (série)
Priznanie (2022) (série)
Nemocnica (2021) (série)
Vladislav Plevčík
Checoslováquia
As melhores séries:
The Tattooist of Auschwitz (2024) (série)
Čas nádejí (2024) (série)
Víťaz (2023) (série)
Ján Dobrík
Checoslováquia
As melhores séries:
Mesto tieňov (2008) (série)
Klamstvo (2023) (série)
Červené pásky (2020) (série)
Juraj Hrčka
Checoslováquia
As melhores séries:
Hniezdo (2020) (série)
Tajné životy (2014) (série)
Mesto tieňov (2008) (série)
Peter Ondrejička
Eslováquia
As melhores séries:
Případy 1. oddělení (2014) (série)
Čas nádejí (2024) (série)
Vdova (2014) (série)
Viktória Jurištová
Eslováquia
As melhores séries:
Čas nádejí (2024) (série)
Vytoč mého agenta (2024) (série)
Kriminálka Kraj (2022) (série)
Samuel Šimko
As melhores séries:
Za sklom (2016) (série)
Čas nádejí (2024) (série)
Pán profesor (2020) (série)
Viktória Sekerášová
As melhores séries:
Čas nádejí (2024) (série)