まぶらほ
Realização:
Shin'ichirō KimuraArgumento:
Hideki ShiraneCâmara:
Youhei SuzukiElenco:
Yuka Inokuchi, Yuki Matsuoka, Hitomi Nabatame, Daisuke Sakaguchi, Junko Noda, Masumi Asano, Akeno Watanabe, Ryō Naitō, Noriko Shitaya, Takayuki Yamaguchi, Mai Nakahara, Norihisa Mori, Akemi Okamura (mais)Elenco
Yuka Inokuchi
Japão
As melhores séries:
Džúni kokuki (2002) (série)
R.O.D: The TV (2003) (série)
Meitantei Conan (1996) (série)
Yuki Matsuoka
Japão
As melhores séries:
Hadžime no Ippo: The Fighting (2000) (série)
Cross Game (2009) (série)
Lovely Complex (2007) (série)
Hitomi Nabatame
Japão
As melhores séries:
Vinland Saga (2019) (série)
Made in Abyss (2017) (série)
Šokugeki no Sóma (2015) (série)
Daisuke Sakaguchi
Japão
As melhores séries:
Hagane no renkindžucuši (2003) (série)
Hadžime no Ippo: The Fighting (2000) (série)
Mononoke (2007) (série)
Junko Noda
Japão
As melhores séries:
Džudžucu kaisen (2020) (série)
GTO (1999) (série)
Fate/stay night: Unlimited Blade Works (2014) (série)
Masumi Asano
Japão
As melhores séries:
Hadžime no Ippo: The Fighting (2000) (série)
Psycho-Pass (2012) (série)
Fullmetal Panic? Fumoffu (2003) (série)
Akeno Watanabe
Japão
As melhores séries:
DEATH NOTE (2006) (série)
Šingeki no kjodžin (2013) (série)
Hikaru no go (2001) (série)
Ryō Naitō
Japão
As melhores séries:
Hunter x Hunter (1999) (série)
Mušiši (2005) (série)
Ruróni Kenšin: Meidži kenkaku romantan (1996) (série)
Noriko Shitaya
Japão
As melhores séries:
Fate/stay night: Unlimited Blade Works (2014) (série)
Naruto: Šippúden (2007) (série)
Gintama (2006) (série)
Takayuki Yamaguchi
Japão
As melhores séries:
Hikaru no go (2001) (série)
Bakuman. (2010) (série)
Kareši kanodžo no džidžó (1998) (série)
Mai Nakahara
Japão
As melhores séries:
Thunderbolt Fantasy: Tóriken júki (2016) (série)
Blue Lock (2022) (série)
Durarara!! (2010) (série)
Norihisa Mori
Japão
As melhores séries:
Hunter x Hunter (2011) (série)
Hunter x Hunter (1999) (série)
Ruróni Kenšin: Meidži kenkaku romantan (1996) (série)
Akemi Okamura
Japão
As melhores séries:
Fullmetal Alchemist: Brotherhood (2009) (série)
Džudžucu kaisen (2020) (série)
Hunter x Hunter (1999) (série)
Tomoyuki Shimura
Japão
As melhores séries:
Fullmetal Alchemist: Brotherhood (2009) (série)
Šingeki no kjodžin (2013) (série)
Initial D Fourth Stage (2004) (série)
Ryōkichi Takahashi
Japão
As melhores séries:
Initial D Fifth Stage (2012) (série)
Initial D Fourth Stage (2004) (série)
Initial D Final Stage (2014) (série)
Shinji Kawada
Japão
As melhores séries:
Sósó no Frieren (2023) (série)
Hunter x Hunter (2011) (série)
Šingeki no kjodžin (2013) (série)