Realização:
Andrey KravchukCâmara:
Igor GrinyakinMúsica:
Igor MatvienkoElenco:
Danila Kozlovsky, Svetlana Khodchenkova, Maksim Sukhanov, Igor Petrenko, Andrey Smolyakov, Vladimir Epifantsev, Aleksandra Bortich, Kirill Pletnyov (mais)Streaming (1)
Sinopses(1)
From the time of heavy swords and dark laws of blood, when the pressure of great chaos gave rise to heroes. From the Dark Ages comes the story that changed Russia forever. (Централ Партнершип)
Elenco
Danila Kozlovsky
União Soviética
Os melhores filmes:
Pjatnica (2016)
Trener (2018)
Legenda 17 (2013)
Svetlana Khodchenkova
União Soviética
Os melhores filmes:
Mamy (2012)
Mała Moskwa (2008)
A Toupeira (2011)
Maksim Sukhanov
União Soviética
Os melhores filmes:
Mama (1999)
Strana gluchich (1998)
Odin vdoch (2019)
Igor Petrenko
Alemanha Oriental
Os melhores filmes:
Šerlok Cholms (2013) (série)
Sojuz spasenija (2019)
Zvezda (2002)
Andrey Smolyakov
União Soviética
Os melhores filmes:
Otets Sergei (1978)
Trener (2018)
Dviženije vvěrch (2017)
Vladimir Epifantsev
União Soviética
Os melhores filmes:
A Fuga do Capitão Volkonogov (2021)
Antikiller 2: Antiterror (2003)
Fartovyj (2006)
Aleksandra Bortich
Bielorrússia
Os melhores filmes:
Cholop (2019)
Pro Ljubov (2015)
Duchless 2 (2015)
Kirill Pletnyov
União Soviética
Aleksandr Ustyugov
União Soviética
Os melhores filmes:
Sojuz spasenija (2019)
Solněčnyj udar (2014)
Bešenstvo (2023)
Pawel Delag
Polónia
Os melhores filmes:
A Lista de Schindler (1993)
Chłopaki nie płaczą (2000)
Kiler (1997)
Aleksey Demidov
União Soviética
Aleksandr Lobanov
União Soviética
Os melhores filmes:
Legenda 17 (2013)
Podolskije kursanty (2020)
Ukryta gra (2019)
John DeSantis
Canadá
Os melhores filmes:
Master & Commander - O Lado Longínquo do Mundo (2003)
Big Time Movie (2012) (filme de TV)
Snow Queen (2002) (filme de TV)
Joakim Nätterqvist
Suécia
Os melhores filmes:
O Cavaleiro Templário (2008)
Kyss mig (2011)
Arn - Tempelriddaren (2007)
Harald Rosenstrøm
Os melhores filmes:
Appelsinpiken (2009)
Mirakel (2006)
Viking (2016)
Anton Adasinsky
União Soviética
Ivan Shmakov
Rússia
Os melhores filmes:
Papa, sdochni (2018)
Solněčnyj udar (2014)
Běglecy (2014)
Natalya Rychkova
União Soviética
Elena Muravyova
Os melhores filmes:
Pjatnica (2016)
8 pěrvych svidanij (2012)
Viking (2016)
Aleksandr Armer
Os melhores filmes:
Metro (2013)
Viking (2016)
Ljubov morkov 2 (2008)