Bleach - Sennen Kessen-hen (2022) (temporadas)
Realização:
Tomohisa TaguchiArgumento:
Masaki HiramatsuCâmara:
Kazuhiro YamadaMúsica:
Shirō SagisuElenco:
Masakazu Morita, Naomi Kusumi, Tomoyuki Shimura, Ayumi Tsunematsu, Yōji Ueda, Rina Satō, 福山潤, Masaya Onosaka, Romi Paku, Fumihiko Tachiki, Yuki Matsuoka, Tetsu Inada, Fumiko Orikasa, Kentarō Itō (mais)Sinopses(1)
Rescue efforts are being made across the Seireitei to find and help those who've survived the Stern Ritter attack. Meanwhile, Ichigo meets with Mayuri Kurotsuchi about fixing his broken Tensa Zangetsu. (Disney+)
Elenco
Masakazu Morita
Japão
As melhores séries:
One Piece (1999) (série)
Kuroko no basket (2012) (série)
Bakuman. (2010) (série)
Naomi Kusumi
Japão
As melhores séries:
Šingeki no kjodžin (2013) (série)
Kókaku kidótai: Stand Alone Complex (2002) (série)
One Piece (1999) (série)
Tomoyuki Shimura
Japão
As melhores séries:
Fullmetal Alchemist: Brotherhood (2009) (série)
Šingeki no kjodžin (2013) (série)
Initial D Fourth Stage (2004) (série)
Ayumi Tsunematsu
Japão
As melhores séries:
Kusurija no hitorigoto (2023) (série)
Naruto: Šippúden (2007) (série)
Bakuman. (2010) (série)
Yōji Ueda
Japão
As melhores séries:
Sósó no Frieren (2023) (série)
One-Punch Man (2015) (série)
Mušoku tensei: Isekai ittara honki dasu (2021) (série)
Rina Satō
Japão
As melhores séries:
Demon Slayer: Kimetsu No Yaiba (2019) (série)
Mušiši (2005) (série)
Širokuma Café (2012) (série)
福山潤
Japão
As melhores séries:
Demon Slayer: Kimetsu No Yaiba (2019) (série)
Code Geass: Hangjaku no Lelouch (2006) (série)
Širokuma Café (2012) (série)
Masaya Onosaka
Japão
As melhores séries:
Ginga eijú densecu (1988) (série)
One-Punch Man (2015) (série)
Hadžime no ippo: The Fighting! - Rising (2013) (série)
Romi Paku
Japão
As melhores séries:
Fullmetal Alchemist: Brotherhood (2009) (série)
Hunter x Hunter (2011) (série)
Šingeki no kjodžin (2013) (série)
Fumihiko Tachiki
Japão
As melhores séries:
Ginga eijú densecu (1988) (série)
Fullmetal Alchemist: Brotherhood (2009) (série)
Hunter x Hunter (2011) (série)
Yuki Matsuoka
Japão
As melhores séries:
Hadžime no Ippo: The Fighting (2000) (série)
Cross Game (2009) (série)
Lovely Complex (2007) (série)
Tetsu Inada
Japão
As melhores séries:
Fullmetal Alchemist: Brotherhood (2009) (série)
Šingeki no kjodžin (2013) (série)
Demon Slayer: Kimetsu No Yaiba (2019) (série)
Fumiko Orikasa
Japão
As melhores séries:
Mušiši zoku šó (2014) (série)
Fullmetal Alchemist: Brotherhood (2009) (série)
Hagane no renkindžucuši (2003) (série)
Kentarō Itō
Japão
As melhores séries:
Ginga eijú densecu (1988) (série)
Demon Slayer: Kimetsu No Yaiba (2019) (série)
Hagane no renkindžucuši (2003) (série)
Ryōtarō Okiayu
Japão
As melhores séries:
Ginga eijú densecu (1988) (série)
Demon Slayer: Kimetsu No Yaiba (2019) (série)
Hagane no renkindžucuši (2003) (série)
Ryūsei Nakao
Japão
As melhores séries:
Ginga eijú densecu (1988) (série)
Mušiši zoku šó (2014) (série)
Grimm meisaku gekidžó (1987) (série)
Akio Ōtsuka
Japão
As melhores séries:
Ginga eijú densecu (1988) (série)
Hunter x Hunter (2011) (série)
Cowboy Bebop (1998) (série)
Nobuyuki Hiyama
Japão
As melhores séries:
Ginga eijú densecu (1988) (série)
Initial D: Second Stage (1999) (série)
Initial D (1998) (série)
Tomokazu Sugita
Japão
As melhores séries:
Mušoku tensei: Isekai ittara honki dasu (2021) (série)
Šingeki no kjodžin (2013) (série)
Demon Slayer: Kimetsu No Yaiba (2019) (série)
Shōto Kashii
Japão
As melhores séries:
Kenpú denki Berserk (1997) (série)
Bočči the Rock! (2022) (série)
Šokugeki no Sóma (2015) (série)