Salaryman Kintaró
Argumento:
Chikako KobayashiCâmara:
Yasuji YamagoeMúsica:
Kenichi KamioElenco:
Taisei Miyamoto, Kiyoshi Kawakubo, Nachi Nozawa, Katsuhisa Hōki, Seizō Katō, Atsuko Tanaka, Masako Katsuki, Ryōka Yuzuki, Katsumi Chō, Toshihide Tsuchiya, Takashi Nagasako, Hidenari Ugaki, 茂木優 (mais)Elenco
Taisei Miyamoto
Japão
Kiyoshi Kawakubo
Japão
As melhores séries:
Captain Future (1978) (série)
Monster (2004) (série)
Tengen toppa Gurren Lagann (2007) (série)
Nachi Nozawa
Japão
Katsuhisa Hōki
Japão
As melhores séries:
Ginga eijú densecu (1988) (série)
Fullmetal Alchemist: Brotherhood (2009) (série)
DEATH NOTE (2006) (série)
Seizō Katō
Japão
As melhores séries:
Ginga eijú densecu (1988) (série)
Fullmetal Alchemist: Brotherhood (2009) (série)
Šigurui (2007) (série)
Atsuko Tanaka
Japão
As melhores séries:
Sósó no Frieren (2023) (série)
Kenpú denki Berserk (1997) (série)
Džudžucu kaisen (2020) (série)
Masako Katsuki
Japão
As melhores séries:
Ginga eijú densecu (1988) (série)
Grimm meisaku gekidžó (1987) (série)
Hadžime no ippo: The Fighting! - Rising (2013) (série)
Ryōka Yuzuki
Japão
As melhores séries:
Initial D: Second Stage (1999) (série)
Mušoku tensei: Isekai ittara honki dasu (2021) (série)
Initial D Fourth Stage (2004) (série)
Katsumi Chō
Japão
As melhores séries:
Ginga eijú densecu (1988) (série)
Cowboy Bebop (1998) (série)
Kókaku kidótai: Stand Alone Complex (2002) (série)
Toshihide Tsuchiya
Japão
As melhores séries:
Fullmetal Panic? Fumoffu (2003) (série)
Last Exile (2003) (série)
Ima, soko ni iru boku (1999) (série)
Takashi Nagasako
Japão
As melhores séries:
Ginga eijú densecu (1988) (série)
Cowboy Bebop (1998) (série)
Hikaru no go (2001) (série)
Hidenari Ugaki
Japão
As melhores séries:
Initial D: Second Stage (1999) (série)
Cyberpunk: Edgerunners (2022) (série)
Monster (2004) (série)
茂木優
Japão
As melhores séries:
Hadžime no Ippo: The Fighting (2000) (série)
Hellsing (2001) (série)
Noir (2001) (série)
Keikō Sakai
Japão
As melhores séries:
Šingeki no kjodžin (2013) (série)
Gintama (2006) (série)
Mob Psycho 100 (2016) (série)
Satoshi Katôgi
Japão
As melhores séries:
Hagane no renkindžucuši (2003) (série)
Samurai Champloo (2004) (série)
Haibane renmei (2002) (série)
Toshitaka Hirano
Japão
Kan Tanaka
Japão
As melhores séries:
Šokugeki no Sóma (2015) (série)
Tensei šitara slime datta ken (2018) (série)
Ruróni Kenšin: Meidži kenkaku romantan (1996) (série)
Tomoyuki Shimura
Japão
As melhores séries:
Fullmetal Alchemist: Brotherhood (2009) (série)
Šingeki no kjodžin (2013) (série)
Initial D Fourth Stage (2004) (série)
Hiroshi Naka
Japão
As melhores séries:
Ginga eijú densecu (1988) (série)
Mušiši zoku šó (2014) (série)
Haikjú!! (2014) (série)
Hiroaki Ishikawa
Japão
As melhores séries:
Trigun (1998) (série)
Last Exile (2003) (série)
Serial Experiments: Lain (1998) (série)