Câmara:
岡崎英夫Elenco:
Mayumi Tanaka, Norio Wakamoto, Yuri Amano, Toshiharu Sakurai, Maya Okamoto, Masashi Hirose, Hiromi Tsuru, Shigezō Sasaoka, Yoshino Ōtori, Nobuaki Fukuda (mais)Episódios(3)
-
Slum King (E01)
-
Evil Town (E02)
-
Hells' Wind (E03)
Elenco
Mayumi Tanaka
Japão
As melhores séries:
Grimm meisaku gekidžó (1987) (série)
One Piece (1999) (série)
Ruróni Kenšin: Meidži kenkaku romantan (1996) (série)
Norio Wakamoto
Japão
As melhores séries:
Ginga eijú densecu (1988) (série)
Grimm meisaku gekidžó (1987) (série)
Kenpú denki Berserk (1997) (série)
Yuri Amano
Japão
As melhores séries:
Ginga eijú densecu (1988) (série)
Fullmetal Alchemist: Brotherhood (2009) (série)
Code Geass: Hangjaku no Lelouch (2006) (série)
Toshiharu Sakurai
Japão
As melhores séries:
Ginga eijú densecu (1988) (série)
Grimm meisaku gekidžó (1987) (série)
Hunter x Hunter (2011) (série)
Maya Okamoto
Japão
As melhores séries:
Gintama (2006) (série)
Trigun (1998) (série)
Nanacu no umi no Tico (1994) (série)
Masashi Hirose
Japão
As melhores séries:
Ginga eijú densecu (1988) (série)
Cowboy Bebop (1998) (série)
Hadžime no Ippo: The Fighting (2000) (série)
Hiromi Tsuru
Japão
As melhores séries:
Grimm meisaku gekidžó (1987) (série)
Ranma 1/2 (1989) (série)
Samurai Champloo (2004) (série)
Shigezō Sasaoka
Japão
As melhores séries:
Ginga eijú densecu (1988) (série)
Ruróni Kenšin: Meidži kenkaku romantan (1996) (série)
Jú jú hakušo (1992) (série)
Yoshino Ōtori
Japão
As melhores séries:
Grimm meisaku gekidžó (1987) (série)
Šingeki no kjodžin (2013) (série)
Hadžime no Ippo: The Fighting (2000) (série)
Nobuaki Fukuda
Japão
As melhores séries:
Ginga eijú densecu (1988) (série)
Haikjú!! (2014) (série)
Hadžime no ippo: The Fighting! - Rising (2013) (série)
Kiyoshi Kobayashi
Japão
As melhores séries:
Ginga eijú densecu (1988) (série)
DEATH NOTE (2006) (série)
Basilisk: Kóga ninpó čó (2005) (série)
Ken'yū Horiuchi
Japão
As melhores séries:
Ginga eijú densecu (1988) (série)
Hunter x Hunter (2011) (série)
Cowboy Bebop (1998) (série)
Ryūji Nakagi
Japão
As melhores séries:
Ginga eijú densecu (1988) (série)
Cowboy Bebop (1998) (série)
Monster (2004) (série)
Arisa Andou
Japão
As melhores séries:
Hokuto no ken (1984) (série)
Boogiepop wa warawanai: Boogiepop Phantom (2000) (série)
Run Sasaki
Japão
As melhores séries:
City Hunter (1987) (série)
Nils no fušigi na tabi (1980) (série)
Urusei jacura (1981) (série)
Sakiko Tamagawa
Japão
As melhores séries:
Ginga eijú densecu (1988) (série)
Grimm meisaku gekidžó (1987) (série)
Hadžime no Ippo: The Fighting (2000) (série)
Ken Yamaguchi
Japão
As melhores séries:
Ginga eijú densecu (1988) (série)
Grimm meisaku gekidžó (1987) (série)
Monster (2004) (série)
Takeji Yoshihara
Japão
As melhores séries:
Ginga eijú densecu (1988) (série)
Dragon Ball (1986) (série)
Hokuto no ken (1984) (série)
荒川美奈子
Japão
As melhores séries:
Hagane no renkindžucuši (2003) (série)
Serial Experiments: Lain (1998) (série)
Fullmetal Panic! (2002) (série)