Toaru madžucu no Index - Season 2 (2010) (temporadas)
Argumento:
Miya AsakawaCâmara:
Shingo FukuyoMúsica:
Maiko IuchiElenco:
Yuka Iguchi, Atsushi Abe, Toshihiko Seki, Yoshihisa Kawahara, Mamiko Noto, Ayako Kawasumi, Rina Satō, Ryōka Yuzuki, Satomi Arai, Kishō Taniyama, Anri Katsu, Kimiko Koyama, Ayumi Fujimura (mais)Sinopses(1)
Academy City hosts the Daihasei Athletic Festival, featuring the city’s schools. Kamijo and Mikoto battle for victory, but Kamijo’s team is apathetic. (Netflix)
Elenco
Yuka Iguchi
Japão
As melhores séries:
Mušoku tensei: Isekai ittara honki dasu (2021) (série)
Tensei šitara slime datta ken (2018) (série)
Honzuki no gekokudžó: Šišo ni naru tame ni wa šudan o erande iraremasen (2019) (série)
Atsushi Abe
Japão
As melhores séries:
Fullmetal Alchemist: Brotherhood (2009) (série)
Haikjú!! (2014) (série)
Initial D Fifth Stage (2012) (série)
Toshihiko Seki
Japão
As melhores séries:
Ginga eijú densecu (1988) (série)
Hunter x Hunter (2011) (série)
Demon Slayer: Kimetsu No Yaiba (2019) (série)
Yoshihisa Kawahara
Japão
As melhores séries:
Demon Slayer: Kimetsu No Yaiba (2019) (série)
Hagane no renkindžucuši (2003) (série)
Hadžime no Ippo: The Fighting (2000) (série)
Mamiko Noto
Japão
As melhores séries:
Kusurija no hitorigoto (2023) (série)
Hunter x Hunter (2011) (série)
Šingeki no kjodžin (2013) (série)
Ayako Kawasumi
Japão
As melhores séries:
Initial D: Second Stage (1999) (série)
Initial D (1998) (série)
Initial D Fourth Stage (2004) (série)
Rina Satō
Japão
As melhores séries:
Demon Slayer: Kimetsu No Yaiba (2019) (série)
Mušiši (2005) (série)
Širokuma Café (2012) (série)
Ryōka Yuzuki
Japão
As melhores séries:
Initial D: Second Stage (1999) (série)
Mušoku tensei: Isekai ittara honki dasu (2021) (série)
Initial D Fourth Stage (2004) (série)
Satomi Arai
Japão
As melhores séries:
Code Geass: Hangjaku no Lelouch (2006) (série)
Šokugeki no Sóma (2015) (série)
Gintama (2006) (série)
Kishō Taniyama
Japão
As melhores séries:
Sósó no Frieren (2023) (série)
Ginga eijú densecu (1988) (série)
Šingeki no kjodžin (2013) (série)
Anri Katsu
Japão
As melhores séries:
Fullmetal Alchemist: Brotherhood (2009) (série)
Initial D Fifth Stage (2012) (série)
Šingeki no kjodžin (2013) (série)
Kimiko Koyama
Japão
As melhores séries:
Hagane no renkindžucuši (2003) (série)
Mósó dairinin (2004) (série)
Mai-HiME (2004) (série)
Ayumi Fujimura
Japão
As melhores séries:
Haikjú!! (2014) (série)
Hunter x Hunter (2011) (série)
Dororo (2019) (série)
Kikuko Inoue
Japão
As melhores séries:
Fullmetal Alchemist: Brotherhood (2009) (série)
Hunter x Hunter (2011) (série)
Demon Slayer: Kimetsu No Yaiba (2019) (série)
Kenji Nomura
Japão
As melhores séries:
One-Punch Man (2015) (série)
Hagane no renkindžucuši (2003) (série)
Džudžucu kaisen (2020) (série)
Rei Sakuma
Japão
As melhores séries:
Hikaru no go (2001) (série)
Ranma 1/2 (1989) (série)
Monster (2004) (série)
Emi Shinohara
Japão
As melhores séries:
Kaze ga cujoku fuiteiru (2018) (série)
Hadžime no ippo: The Fighting! - Rising (2013) (série)
Hadžime no Ippo: The Fighting (2000) (série)
Misato Fukuen
Japão
As melhores séries:
Fullmetal Alchemist: Brotherhood (2009) (série)
Demon Slayer: Kimetsu No Yaiba (2019) (série)
Monster (2004) (série)
Aki Toyosaki
Japão
As melhores séries:
Demon Slayer: Kimetsu No Yaiba (2019) (série)
Made in Abyss (2017) (série)
Juru Camp (2018) (série)
Yūko Kaida
Japão
As melhores séries:
Kusurija no hitorigoto (2023) (série)
Chainsaw Man (2022) (série)
Hagane no renkindžucuši (2003) (série)