Realização:
Aleksandr Franskevich-LayeArgumento:
Sergey AshkenaziCâmara:
Nikolay IvasivElenco:
Sergei Bezrukov, Pawel Delag, Vladimir Svirskiy, Rafael Mukaev, Vitaliy Bezrukov, Oleg Tkachev, Rostislav Yankovskiy, Aleksandr Franskevich-Laye (mais)Elenco
Sergei Bezrukov
União Soviética
Pawel Delag
Polónia
Os melhores filmes:
A Lista de Schindler (1993)
Chłopaki nie płaczą (2000)
Kiler (1997)
Vladimir Svirskiy
União Soviética
Os melhores filmes:
4 Tage im Mai (2011)
Sheena667 (2019)
Dněprovskij rubež (2009)
Rafael Mukaev
União Soviética
Os melhores filmes:
A Idade do Gelo (2002)
Vitaliy Bezrukov
União Soviética
Oleg Tkachev
Os melhores filmes:
Pop (2009)
Pjať něvěst (2011)
Snaiper - Oruzie vozmezdija (2009) (filme de TV)
Rostislav Yankovskiy
União Soviética
Os melhores filmes:
Waterloo (1970)
Skazka o Zvjozdnom malčike (1983) (filme de TV)
Služili dva tovarišča (1968)
Aleksandr Franskevich-Laye
Os melhores filmes:
Ličnyj nomer (2004)
Vladimir Yankovskiy
União Soviética
Svyatoslav Astramovich
União Soviética
Os melhores filmes:
Dněprovskij rubež (2009)
Sekretnoje oružije (2019)
Olesya Pukhovaya
União Soviética
Os melhores filmes:
Stiljagi (2008)
Pjať něvěst (2011)
Snaiper - Oruzie vozmezdija (2009) (filme de TV)
Magdalena Górska
Polónia
Os melhores filmes:
Skazany na bluesa (2005)
Wszyscy jesteśmy Chrystusami (2006)
Testosteron (2007)
Vladimir Mishchanchuk
União Soviética
Os melhores filmes:
Snaiper - Oruzie vozmezdija (2009) (filme de TV)
Игорь Сигов
União Soviética
Os melhores filmes:
Franz + Polina (2006)
Pop (2009)
Dněprovskij rubež (2009)
Dmitriy Mukhin
União Soviética
Anton Starovoytov
União Soviética
Os melhores filmes:
Berascejskaja krepasc (2010)
Pop (2009)
Mikhail Kalinichev
União Soviética
Viktor Nemets
União Soviética
Os melhores filmes:
Geroj (2016)
Moj papa Baryšnikov (2011)
Melānijas hronika (2016)
Dzhuletta Gering
União Soviética
Os melhores filmes:
Franz + Polina (2006)
Poslednij broněpojezd (2006)
Oleg Kots
União Soviética
Os melhores filmes:
Dněprovskij rubež (2009)
Kniga masterov (2009)