Realização:
Bill DavisParticipam:
Julie Andrews, Donald O'Connor, Harry Belafonte, Joel Grey, Carl Reiner, Jack Cassidy, Robert Goulet, Phyllis Diller, Sergio Franchi, Diahann Carroll, Sandy Duncan, Ken Berry, Alice Ghostley (mais)participam
Julie Andrews
Reino Unido
Os melhores filmes:
Música no Coração (1965)
A Pantera volta a atacar (1976)
Shrek 2 (2004)
Donald O'Connor
USA
Os melhores filmes:
Serenata à Chuva (1952)
Ragtime (1981)
Beau Geste (1939)
Harry Belafonte
USA
Os melhores filmes:
BlacKkKlansman - O Infiltrado (2018)
Bobby (2006)
O Jogador (1992)
Joel Grey
USA
Os melhores filmes:
Cabaret (1972)
Dancer in the Dark (2000)
A Christmas Carol (1999) (filme de TV)
Carl Reiner
USA
Os melhores filmes:
Ocean's Eleven - Façam as Vossas Apostas (2001)
Toy Story 4 (2019)
The Majestic (2001)
Jack Cassidy
USA
Os melhores filmes:
Columbo (1971) (série)
A Escalada (1975)
The Private Files of J. Edgar Hoover (1977)
Robert Goulet
USA
Os melhores filmes:
The Name of the Game (1968) (série)
Toy Story 2 - Em Busca de Woody (1999)
Aonde É Que Pára a Polícia? Parte 2 1/2: O Aroma do Medo (1991)
Phyllis Diller
USA
Os melhores filmes:
Esplendor na Relva (1961)
The Nutcracker Prince (1990)
Uma Vida de Insecto (1998)
Sergio Franchi
Itália
Os melhores filmes:
The Secret of Santa Vittoria (1969)
Diahann Carroll
USA
Os melhores filmes:
Aimez-vous Brahms ? (1961)
Raízes II (1979) (série)
Porgy e Bess (1959)
Sandy Duncan
USA
Os melhores filmes:
Raízes (1977) (série)
O Cowboy da Meia-Noite (1969)
Papuça e Dentuça (1981)
Ken Berry
USA
Os melhores filmes:
Two for the Seesaw (1962)
O Gato que Veio do Espaço (1978)
Herbie Rides Again (1974)
Alice Ghostley
USA
Os melhores filmes:
A Primeira Noite (1967)
Por Favor, Não Matem a Cotovia (1962)
Brilhantina (1978)
Carol Lawrence
USA
Os melhores filmes:
The Name of the Game (1968) (série)
Vu du pont (1962)
That Championship Season (1999) (filme de TV)
Keith Michell
Austrália
Os melhores filmes:
My Brother Tom (1986) (filme de TV)
Captain James Cook (1987) (série)
Henry VIII and His Six Wives (1972)
Jim Nabors
USA
Os melhores filmes:
The Best Little Whorehouse in Texas (1982)
Stroker Ace (1983)
Cannonball Run II (1984)
Dick Smothers
USA
Os melhores filmes:
Casino (1995)
O Delator! (2009)
Speed Zone! (1989)
Rich Little
Canadá
Os melhores filmes:
The Late Shift (1996) (filme de TV)
O Outro Lado do Vento (2018)
Na Pista da Pantera (1982)
Cass Elliot
USA