Câmara:
Tomonori KatouElenco:
Megumi Toyoguchi, Takaya Kuroda, 福山潤, Tamio Ōki, Junko Minagawa, Kana Ueda, Hiroshi Yanaka, Shinji Kawada, Mitsuaki Hoshino, Maya Okamoto, Tetsuharu Ōta (mais)Episódios(12)
Elenco
Megumi Toyoguchi
Japão
As melhores séries:
Kusurija no hitorigoto (2023) (série)
Mušoku tensei: Isekai ittara honki dasu (2021) (série)
Initial D Fourth Stage (2004) (série)
Takaya Kuroda
Japão
As melhores séries:
Hunter x Hunter (2011) (série)
Džudžucu kaisen (2020) (série)
Hadžime no Ippo: The Fighting – New Challenger (2009) (série)
福山潤
Japão
As melhores séries:
Demon Slayer: Kimetsu No Yaiba (2019) (série)
Code Geass: Hangjaku no Lelouch (2006) (série)
Širokuma Café (2012) (série)
Tamio Ōki
Japão
As melhores séries:
Ginga eijú densecu (1988) (série)
Kenpú denki Berserk (1997) (série)
Cowboy Bebop (1998) (série)
Junko Minagawa
Japão
As melhores séries:
Demon Slayer: Kimetsu No Yaiba (2019) (série)
Code Geass: Hangjaku no Lelouch (2006) (série)
Cross Game (2009) (série)
Kana Ueda
Japão
As melhores séries:
Hunter x Hunter (2011) (série)
Demon Slayer: Kimetsu No Yaiba (2019) (série)
Usagi Drop (2011) (série)
Hiroshi Yanaka
Japão
As melhores séries:
Kusurija no hitorigoto (2023) (série)
Ginga eijú densecu (1988) (série)
Haikjú!! (2014) (série)
Shinji Kawada
Japão
As melhores séries:
Sósó no Frieren (2023) (série)
Hunter x Hunter (2011) (série)
Šingeki no kjodžin (2013) (série)
Mitsuaki Hoshino
Japão
As melhores séries:
Sósó no Frieren (2023) (série)
Grimm meisaku gekidžó (1987) (série)
Haikjú!! (2014) (série)
Maya Okamoto
Japão
As melhores séries:
Gintama (2006) (série)
Trigun (1998) (série)
Nanacu no umi no Tico (1994) (série)
Tetsuharu Ōta
Japão
As melhores séries:
Gintama (2006) (série)
Tengen toppa Gurren Lagann (2007) (série)
Baccano! (2007) (série)
Yuki Kaida
Japão
As melhores séries:
Hunter x Hunter (1999) (série)
Kuroko no basket (2012) (série)
Gintama (2006) (série)
Kinryū Arimoto
Japão
As melhores séries:
Ginga eijú densecu (1988) (série)
Fullmetal Alchemist: Brotherhood (2009) (série)
Initial D Fifth Stage (2012) (série)
Maria Yamamoto
Japão
As melhores séries:
Uma Canção Élfica (2004) (série)
Slayers (1995) (série)
School Rumble (2004) (série)
Sachiko Kojima
Japão
As melhores séries:
Cowboy Bebop (1998) (série)
Psycho-Pass (2012) (série)
Kaidžú 8 gó (2024) (série)
Dai Matsumoto
Japão
As melhores séries:
Fullmetal Alchemist: Brotherhood (2009) (série)
Code Geass: Hangjaku no Lelouch (2006) (série)
Mahó šódžo Madoka Magika (2011) (série)
Shunsuke Sakuya
Japão
As melhores séries:
Sósó no Frieren (2023) (série)
Ginga eijú densecu (1988) (série)
Haikjú!! (2014) (série)
Kyosuke Suzuki
Japão
As melhores séries:
Cross Game (2009) (série)
Katanagatari (2010) (série)
Gosick (2011) (série)
Nana Akiyama
Japão
As melhores séries:
Šikabane hime (2008) (série)
Kazuki Yao
Japão
As melhores séries:
Fullmetal Alchemist: Brotherhood (2009) (série)
Initial D: Second Stage (1999) (série)
Initial D (1998) (série)