Realização:
Олег ФоминArgumento:
Sergey KuzminykhCâmara:
Vasiliy SikachinskiyMúsica:
Aleksey ShelyginElenco:
Yuri Maslak, Anatoliy Belyy, Marat Basharov, Анна Азарова, Aleksandr Bukharov, Evgeniy Stychkin, Aleksey Frandetti, Валентин Голубенко (mais)Elenco
Yuri Maslak
Os melhores filmes:
Krasnyj prizrak (2020)
Anatoliy Belyy
União Soviética
Os melhores filmes:
Mama (1999)
O čjom ješčjo govorjat mužčiny (2011)
A zori zděs tichije... (2015)
Marat Basharov
União Soviética
Os melhores filmes:
Gibel imperii (2005) (série)
Sol Enganador (1994)
Geroj (2016)
Анна Азарова
União Soviética
Os melhores filmes:
Děň vyborov (2007)
Služebnyj roman - Naše vremja (2011)
Aleksandr Bukharov
União Soviética
Os melhores filmes:
Ržev (2019)
Zavod (2018)
Volkodav iz roda Serych Psov (2006)
Evgeniy Stychkin
União Soviética
Os melhores filmes:
Pjatnica (2016)
Gogol. Strašnaja mesť (2018)
Puškin: Posledňaja duel (2006)
Aleksey Frandetti
União Soviética
Os melhores filmes:
Boj s těňju 2: Revanš (2007)
Gorjačije novosti (2009)
Car (2009)
Валентин Голубенко
União Soviética
Os melhores filmes:
Sjemnadcať mgnovenij vesny (1973) (série)
Vam i ně snilos... (1980)
Azazel (2002) (filme de TV)
Владимир Виноградов
Os melhores filmes:
Kamyšovyj raj (1989)
Motylki (2013) (série)
Miúdos e Graúdos 2 (2013)
Ilya Sysoyev
Os melhores filmes:
Svoloči (2006)
Олег Фомин
União Soviética
Os melhores filmes:
Admiral (2009) (série)
Děň vyborov (2007)
Moskva, ja ljublju těbja! (2010)
Sergey Batalov
União Soviética
Os melhores filmes:
Vremja pěrvych (2017)
Granica. Tajožnyj roman (2001) (série)
Širli-Myrli (1995)
Dmitriy Titov
Os melhores filmes:
Afganskij izlom (1990)
Skazka stranstvij (1982)
TASS upolnomočen zajaviť... (1984) (série)
Денис Константинов
União Soviética
Os melhores filmes:
Doktor Živago (2005) (série)
Děň vyborov (2007)
Pochorony Stalina (1990)
Stanislav Duzhnikov
União Soviética
Os melhores filmes:
DMB (2000)
Tureckij gambit (2005)
Sčastě - eto... (2015)
Alexandr Rapoport
Bulgária
Os melhores filmes:
Admiral (2009) (série)
V ritme tango (2006) (série)
Žara (2006)
Sergey Krasnov
União Soviética
Os melhores filmes:
Volkodav iz roda Serych Psov (2006)
Marina Denisova
Alemanha Oriental
Os melhores filmes:
Solncepjok (2021)