Realização:
Peter SolanArgumento:
Zora KrištúfkováCâmara:
Stanislav SzomolányiMúsica:
Peter BreinerElenco:
Monika Hilmerová, Milan Kňažko, Jana Plichtová, Oľga Šalagová, Ľubo Gregor, Zdena Studenková, Valentina Thielová, Anna Grissová, Stanislav Dančiak (mais)Sinopses(1)
A film composed of three short stories focusing on the problem of the other hidden of popularity. It captures the positive as well as the negative aspects of success, but it mainly focuses on the drawbacks of fame such as the loss of inner integrity, dissatisfactory emotional life and family break-up. (texto oficial do distribuidor)
Elenco
Monika Hilmerová
Checoslováquia
Os melhores filmes:
Tata (2000) (gravação de teatro)
Uprising (2001) (filme de TV)
Der Lebensborn - Pramen života (2000)
Milan Kňažko
Checoslováquia
Os melhores filmes:
Picasso (2008) (gravação de teatro)
Rok na dedine (1967) (filme de TV)
Adolf Eichmann (1988) (filme de TV)
Jana Plichtová
Checoslováquia
Os melhores filmes:
Petrolejové lampy (1971)
Život bez konca (1982) (série)
Straty a nálezy (1974) (série)
Oľga Šalagová
República Eslovaca
Os melhores filmes:
Kubo (1965) (filme de TV)
Staroružová dráma (1989) (filme de TV)
Slunce v síti (1962)
Ľubo Gregor
República Eslovaca
Os melhores filmes:
Tiene v raji (1986) (filme de TV)
Mário a kúzelník (1976) (filme de TV)
Sebechlebskí hudci (1975)
Zdena Studenková
Checoslováquia
Os melhores filmes:
Divadelná komédia (1994) (gravação de teatro)
LENI (2015) (gravação de teatro)
S tebou mě baví svět (1982)
Valentina Thielová
Checoslováquia
Os melhores filmes:
Tichá bolest (1990)
O Boxeador e a Morte (1962)
Sněženky a machři (1982)
Anna Grissová
Checoslováquia
Os melhores filmes:
Nepokojná láska (1975) (série)
Skalní v ofsajde (1960)
Stud (1967)
Stanislav Dančiak
República Eslovaca
Os melhores filmes:
Raz, dva, tri (1985) (filme de TV)
Lekár umierajúceho času (1983) (série)
Ja, stará mama, Iliko a Illarion (1988) (filme de TV)
Vladimír Černý
Checoslováquia
Os melhores filmes:
Sváko Ragan (1976) (filme de TV)
Tisícročná včela (1983)
Jánošík I., II. (1963)
Tomáš Raček
Checoslováquia
Os melhores filmes:
Louis Pasteur (1977) (filme de TV)
Jedenáste prikázanie (1977) (série)
Skrytý prameň (1973)
Emília Vášáryová
Os melhores filmes:
Pelíšky (1999)
Na skle maľované (1980) (filme de TV)
Medená veža (1970)
Pavol Mikulík
República Eslovaca
Os melhores filmes:
Tisícročná včela (1983)
Henrich IV. (1987) (gravação de teatro)
Portrét Doriana Graya (1969) (filme de TV)
Kamila Magálová
Checoslováquia
Os melhores filmes:
Divadelná komédia (1994) (gravação de teatro)
Lekár umierajúceho času (1983) (série)
Chrobák v hlave (2014) (gravação de teatro)
Daniela Magálová
Os melhores filmes:
Príbeh Mateja Hóza (1993) (filme de TV)
O sláve a tráve (1984)
Dom pod morušou (1984) (filme de TV)
Marian Labuda
República Eslovaca
Os melhores filmes:
Vesničko má středisková (1985)
Všichni moji blízcí (1999)
Raz, dva, tri (1985) (filme de TV)
Jaroslav Filip
Checoslováquia
Os melhores filmes:
Koncert pre Jara Filipa (2001) (concerto) - i.a.
Izrafel (1978) (filme de TV)
Albert (1985) (filme de TV)
Marta Bieliková-Černická
Checoslováquia
Os melhores filmes:
Nepokojná láska (1975) (série)
Vlčie diery (1948)
Jedenáste prikázanie (1977) (série)
Ladislav Pešek
Áustria-Hungria
Os melhores filmes:
Lišák Pseudolus (1960) (filme de TV)
Cesta do hlubin študákovy duše (1939)
Tři na lavičce (1978) (filme de TV)
Tatiana Kulíšková
Checoslováquia
Os melhores filmes:
Staroružová dráma (1989) (filme de TV)
Omyl doktora Moresiniho (1988) (filme de TV)
Mŕtvi učia živých (1983)