Câmara:
Kenji FujitaElenco:
Hideyuki Tanaka, Wataru Takagi, Tomokazu Seki, Yukari Tamura, Katsunosuke Hori, Kaori Yamagata, Rikiya Koyama, 久川綾, Toshiyuki Morikawa, Hiroko Ushida (mais)Episódios(12)
-
The Return - Šúkecu (E01)
-
U-Men - Mutant Saguri (E02)
-
Armor - Kakusei (E03)
-
Transformation - Nidži henšin (E04)
-
Power - Kessoku (E05)
-
Conflict - Gekisen (E06)
-
Betrayal - Šógeki (E07)
-
Lost - Jočó (E08)
-
Revelations - Anjakuša (E09)
-
Countdown - Šindžicu (E10)
-
Revenge - Šúmacu (E11)
-
Destiny - Kizuna (E12)
Elenco
Hideyuki Tanaka
Japão
As melhores séries:
Ginga eijú densecu (1988) (série)
Grimm meisaku gekidžó (1987) (série)
Hagane no renkindžucuši (2003) (série)
Wataru Takagi
Japão
As melhores séries:
Ginga eijú densecu (1988) (série)
Initial D: Second Stage (1999) (série)
Initial D (1998) (série)
Tomokazu Seki
Japão
As melhores séries:
Initial D: Second Stage (1999) (série)
Initial D (1998) (série)
One-Punch Man (2015) (série)
Yukari Tamura
Japão
As melhores séries:
Hadžime no Ippo: The Fighting (2000) (série)
Steins;Gate (2011) (série)
Kanon (2006) (série)
Katsunosuke Hori
Japão
As melhores séries:
Ginga eijú densecu (1988) (série)
Fullmetal Alchemist: Brotherhood (2009) (série)
Grimm meisaku gekidžó (1987) (série)
Kaori Yamagata
Japão
As melhores séries:
Šinsekai jori (2012) (série)
Katanagatari (2010) (série)
Šiki (2010) (série)
Rikiya Koyama
Japão
As melhores séries:
Hunter x Hunter (2011) (série)
One-Punch Man (2015) (série)
Mušoku tensei: Isekai ittara honki dasu (2021) (série)
久川綾
Japão
As melhores séries:
Ginga eijú densecu (1988) (série)
Šokugeki no Sóma (2015) (série)
Tengoku daimakjó (2023) (série)
Toshiyuki Morikawa
Japão
As melhores séries:
Ginga eijú densecu (1988) (série)
One-Punch Man (2015) (série)
Kenpú denki Berserk (1997) (série)
Hiroko Ushida
Japão
As melhores séries:
Steins;Gate (2011) (série)
My Daemon (2023) (série)
Dragon Ball Super (2015) (série)
Kiyoshi Katsunuma
Japão
As melhores séries:
Fullmetal Alchemist: Brotherhood (2009) (série)
Haikjú!! (2014) (série)
Hadžime no Ippo: The Fighting – New Challenger (2009) (série)
Masahiro Okazaki
Japão
As melhores séries:
Gintama (2006) (série)
Kurošicudži (2008) (série)
Fullmetal Panic! (2002) (série)
Yū Shimamura
Japão
As melhores séries:
Šingeki no kjodžin (2013) (série)
Kanon (2006) (série)
Kuroko no basket (2012) (série)
Shuuichiro Ohtani
Japão
Tadashi Miyazawa
Japão
As melhores séries:
Sósó no Frieren (2023) (série)
Fullmetal Alchemist: Brotherhood (2009) (série)
Vinland Saga (2019) (série)
Tsubasa Yonaga
Japão
As melhores séries:
One Piece (1999) (série)
Fairy Tail (2009) (série)
Log Horizon (2013) (série)
Kazutoshi Hatano
Japão
As melhores séries:
Hadžime no Ippo: The Fighting – New Challenger (2009) (série)
Šidžó saikjó no deši Ken'iči (2006) (série)
Terra e... (2007) (série)
Daichi Endō
Japão
As melhores séries:
Kusurija no hitorigoto (2023) (série)
Šingeki no kjodžin (2013) (série)
Initial D Final Stage (2014) (série)
Manabu Sakamaki
Japão
As melhores séries:
Steins;Gate (2011) (série)
Hellsing (2006) (série)
Naruto: Šippúden (2007) (série)
Takuya Satō
Japão
As melhores séries:
Haikjú!! (2014) (série)
Vinland Saga (2019) (série)
Hadžime no Ippo: The Fighting – New Challenger (2009) (série)