Realização:
Hiroyuki OkunoCâmara:
Shin'ichirô TateMúsica:
Keiichi SuzukiElenco:
Mamiko Noto, Takehito Koyasu, Ayako Kawasumi, Norio Wakamoto, Iemasa Kayumi, Mitsuo Iwata, Shin'ichirō Miki, Shōzō Iizuka, Hidekatsu Shibata, Banjō Ginga (mais)Elenco
Mamiko Noto
Japão
As melhores séries:
Kusurija no hitorigoto (2023) (série)
Hunter x Hunter (2011) (série)
Šingeki no kjodžin (2013) (série)
Takehito Koyasu
Japão
As melhores séries:
Sósó no Frieren (2023) (série)
Fullmetal Alchemist: Brotherhood (2009) (série)
Initial D: Second Stage (1999) (série)
Ayako Kawasumi
Japão
As melhores séries:
Initial D: Second Stage (1999) (série)
Initial D (1998) (série)
Initial D Fourth Stage (2004) (série)
Norio Wakamoto
Japão
As melhores séries:
Ginga eijú densecu (1988) (série)
Grimm meisaku gekidžó (1987) (série)
Kenpú denki Berserk (1997) (série)
Iemasa Kayumi
Japão
As melhores séries:
Ginga eijú densecu (1988) (série)
Fullmetal Alchemist: Brotherhood (2009) (série) - ator, narrador
Monster (2004) (série)
Mitsuo Iwata
Japão
As melhores séries:
Initial D: Second Stage (1999) (série)
Initial D (1998) (série)
Initial D Fifth Stage (2012) (série)
Shin'ichirō Miki
Japão
As melhores séries:
Fullmetal Alchemist: Brotherhood (2009) (série)
Initial D: Second Stage (1999) (série)
Initial D (1998) (série)
Shōzō Iizuka
Japão
As melhores séries:
Ginga eijú densecu (1988) (série)
Fullmetal Alchemist: Brotherhood (2009) (série)
Grimm meisaku gekidžó (1987) (série)
Hidekatsu Shibata
Japão
As melhores séries:
Ginga eijú densecu (1988) (série)
Fullmetal Alchemist: Brotherhood (2009) (série)
Hagane no renkindžucuši (2003) (série)
Banjō Ginga
Japão
As melhores séries:
Ginga eijú densecu (1988) (série)
Grimm meisaku gekidžó (1987) (série)
Haikjú!! (2014) (série)
Minoru Inaba
Japão
As melhores séries:
Grimm meisaku gekidžó (1987) (série)
Hadžime no ippo: The Fighting! - Rising (2013) (série)
Mononoke (2007) (série)
Daiki Nakamura
Japão
As melhores séries:
Grimm meisaku gekidžó (1987) (série)
Hunter x Hunter (2011) (série)
Initial D Fourth Stage (2004) (série)
Junpei Takiguchi
Japão
As melhores séries:
One Piece (1999) (série)
Ruróni Kenšin: Meidži kenkaku romantan (1996) (série)
Dragon Ball Z (1989) (série)
Kikuko Inoue
Japão
As melhores séries:
Fullmetal Alchemist: Brotherhood (2009) (série)
Hunter x Hunter (2011) (série)
Demon Slayer: Kimetsu No Yaiba (2019) (série)
Hideyuki Umezu
Japão
As melhores séries:
Ginga eijú densecu (1988) (série)
Fullmetal Alchemist: Brotherhood (2009) (série)
Hunter x Hunter (2011) (série)
坂井寿美江
Japão
As melhores séries:
Meitantei Conan (1996) (série)
Zecuen no Tempest: The Civilization Blaster (2012) (série)
Miki Makiguchi
Japão
As melhores séries:
Bakuman. (2010) (série)
Gintama (2006) (série)
Kaičó wa Maid-sama! (2010) (série)
Rumi Shishido
Japão
As melhores séries:
Sono Bisque Doll wa koi o suru (2022) (série)
NHK ni jókoso! (2006) (série)
Paradise Kiss (2005) (série)
Maiko Itou
As melhores séries:
Planetes (2003) (série)
Tennis no ódži-sama (2001) (série)
Speed Grapher (2005) (série)