Realização:
Aleksey GermanCâmara:
Yuriy KlimenkoMúsica:
Виктор ЛебедевElenco:
Leonid Yarmolnik, Yuri Tsurilo, Dmitriy Vladimirov, Yuris Lautsinsh, Anna Ovsyannikova, Валентин Голубенко, Марина Рокина, Lev Eliseev (mais)Sinopses(1)
A group of scientists visits the distant planet Arkanar, and discovers a society still trapped in its own medieval era. Unable to interfere with the course of its history, they can only watch in mounting horror as all sparks of intelligent and independent thought are mercilessly snuffed out by Arkanar’s cruel rulers. Will they remain enmired in their squalid existence for ever, or can the visitors subtly nudge the more open-minded in the right direction? Truly, it’s hard to be a god. (Arrow Academy)
(mais)Elenco
Leonid Yarmolnik
União Soviética
Os melhores filmes:
Stiljagi (2008)
Tot samyj Mjunchgauzen (1979) (filme de TV)
Šerlok Cholms (2013) (série)
Yuri Tsurilo
União Soviética
Os melhores filmes:
Durak (2014)
V avgustě 44-go (2001)
Chrustaljov, mašinu! (1998)
Dmitriy Vladimirov
Os melhores filmes:
Garpastum (2005)
Trudno byť Bogom (2013)
Yuris Lautsinsh
União Soviética
Os melhores filmes:
Sibir, Monamur (2011)
Žila-byla odna baba (2011)
Dikoje pole (2008)
Anna Ovsyannikova
União Soviética
Os melhores filmes:
Бабуся (2003)
Chrustaljov, mašinu! (1998)
Trudno byť Bogom (2013)
Валентин Голубенко
União Soviética
Os melhores filmes:
Sjemnadcať mgnovenij vesny (1973) (série)
Vam i ně snilos... (1980)
Azazel (2002) (filme de TV)
Марина Рокина
Os melhores filmes:
Trudno byť Bogom (2013)
Lev Eliseev
União Soviética
Os melhores filmes:
Idiot (2003) (série)
Russkij Kovčeg (2002)
Taurus (2001)
Georgiy Pitskkhelauri
União Soviética
Os melhores filmes:
Solntse (2005)
Я (2009)
Trudno byť Bogom (2013)
Игорь Волков
Os melhores filmes:
Russkij Kovčeg (2002)
Trudno byť Bogom (2013)
Leonid Timtsunik
União Soviética
Os melhores filmes:
Zatěrjannyj v Sibiri (1991)
Oligarch (2002)
Šerlok Cholms (2013) (série)
Dmitriy Solovyov
União Soviética
Os melhores filmes:
Šerlok Cholms (2013) (série)
Trudno byť Bogom (2013)
Taras Bulba (2009)
Evgeniy Gerchakov
União Soviética
Os melhores filmes:
Taksi-Blyuz (1990)
Rus iznačalnaja (1985)
Širli-Myrli (1995)
Yuriy Nifontov
Os melhores filmes:
Gibel imperii (2005) (série)
Azazel (2002) (filme de TV)
Vremja pěrvych (2017)
Aleksandr Ronis
União Soviética
Os melhores filmes:
Specnaz (2002) (série)
Tri muškeťora (2013)
Polumgla (2005)
Aleksandr Tyurin
Os melhores filmes:
Я (2009)
Bumažnyj soldat (2008)
Garpastum (2005)
Gali Abaydulov
União Soviética
Os melhores filmes:
Tri muškeťora (2013)
Puškin: Posledňaja duel (2006)
Meri Poppins, do svidanija! (1983) (filme de TV)
Павел Романов
União Soviética
Os melhores filmes:
Čajkovskij (1969)
Es ist nicht leicht ein Gott zu sein (1989)
Garpastum (2005)
Arkadiy Koval
União Soviética
Os melhores filmes:
Kamennaja baška (2008)
Šerlok Cholms (2013) (série)
Priključenija Šerloka Cholmsa i doktora Vatsona: Dvadcatyj věk načinajetsja (1986) (filme de TV)
Константин Смирнов
Os melhores filmes:
Tri muškeťora (2013)
Я (2009)
Šerlok Cholms (2013) (série)