Música:
Yō TsujiElenco:
Kaneto Shiozawa, Kotono Mitsuishi, Masaya Onosaka, Shigeru Chiba, Wataru Takagi, Junko Hagimori, Tomoko Maruo, Hiromi Tsuru, Hisako Kyōda, Megumi Ogata (mais)Elenco
Kaneto Shiozawa
Japão
As melhores séries:
Ginga eijú densecu (1988) (série)
Grimm meisaku gekidžó (1987) (série)
Seikai no monšó (1999) (série)
Kotono Mitsuishi
Japão
As melhores séries:
Ginga eijú densecu (1988) (série)
Hunter x Hunter (2011) (série)
Hagane no renkindžucuši (2003) (série)
Masaya Onosaka
Japão
As melhores séries:
Ginga eijú densecu (1988) (série)
One-Punch Man (2015) (série)
Hadžime no ippo: The Fighting! - Rising (2013) (série)
Shigeru Chiba
Japão
As melhores séries:
Ginga eijú densecu (1988) (série)
Grimm meisaku gekidžó (1987) (série)
Demon Slayer: Kimetsu No Yaiba (2019) (série)
Wataru Takagi
Japão
As melhores séries:
Ginga eijú densecu (1988) (série)
Initial D: Second Stage (1999) (série)
Initial D (1998) (série)
Junko Hagimori
Japão
As melhores séries:
Grimm meisaku gekidžó (1987) (série)
Ušio to Tora (1992) (série)
Meitantei Conan (1996) (série)
Tomoko Maruo
Japão
As melhores séries:
Grimm meisaku gekidžó (1987) (série)
Ušio to Tora (1992) (série)
City Hunter (1987) (série)
Hiromi Tsuru
Japão
As melhores séries:
Grimm meisaku gekidžó (1987) (série)
Ranma 1/2 (1989) (série)
Samurai Champloo (2004) (série)
Hisako Kyōda
Japão
As melhores séries:
Mušiši zoku šó (2014) (série)
Hunter x Hunter (2011) (série)
Mušiši (2005) (série)
Megumi Ogata
Japão
As melhores séries:
Džudžucu kaisen (2020) (série)
GTO (1999) (série)
Jú jú hakušo (1992) (série)
Takkō Ishimori
Japão
As melhores séries:
Ginga eijú densecu (1988) (série)
Fullmetal Alchemist: Brotherhood (2009) (série)
Usagi Drop (2011) (série)
Tomie Kataoka
Japão
As melhores séries:
Grimm meisaku gekidžó (1987) (série)
Cowboy Bebop (1998) (série)
Ruróni Kenšin: Meidži kenkaku romantan (1996) (série)
Takeshi Watabe
Japão
As melhores séries:
Ginga eijú densecu (1988) (série)
Cowboy Bebop (1998) (série)
GTO (1999) (série)
Hiromi Nishikawa
Japão
As melhores séries:
One Piece (1999) (série)
Dragon Ball Z (1989) (série)
Inujaša (2000) (série)
Atsushi Kisaichi
Japão
As melhores séries:
Ginga eijú densecu (1988) (série)
Code Geass: Hangjaku no Lelouch (2006) (série)
One Piece (1999) (série)
Shin'ichi Yamada
Japão
As melhores séries:
Ginga eijú densecu (1988) (série)
Samurai Champloo (2004) (série)
One Piece (1999) (série)
Masaaki Ôkura
Japão
As melhores séries:
Ginga eijú densecu (1988) (série)
Hadžime no Ippo: The Fighting (2000) (série)
Samurai Champloo (2004) (série)
金野恵子
Japão
As melhores séries:
Kimi ga nozomu eien (2003) (série)
Gankucuó (2004) (série)
Kekkaiši (2006) (série)
岡和男
Japão
As melhores séries:
Ginga eijú densecu (1988) (série)
Grimm meisaku gekidžó (1987) (série)
Hagane no renkindžucuši (2003) (série)
Chizu Yonemoto
Japão
As melhores séries:
Blue Gender (1999) (série)
Persona 4 The Animation (2011) (série)
Lodoss-tó senki: Eijú kiši den (1998) (série)