Realização:
Nikolay DostalArgumento:
Олег СироткинCâmara:
Alisher KhamidkhodzhaevMúsica:
Vladimir MartynovElenco:
Alisa Khazanova, Danila Kozlovsky, Elena Lyadova, Ирина Розанова, Darya Charusha, Juris Gornavs, Игорь Класс, Yola Sanko, Aleksey Shevchenkov (mais)Elenco
Alisa Khazanova
União Soviética
As melhores séries:
V ritme tango (2006) (série)
Danila Kozlovsky
União Soviética
As melhores séries:
Vikings (2013) (série)
McMafia (2018) (série)
Ulicy razbitych fonarej (1997) (série)
Elena Lyadova
União Soviética
As melhores séries:
McMafia (2018) (série)
Ирина Розанова
União Soviética
As melhores séries:
Dostojevskij (2011) (série)
Darya Charusha
União Soviética
As melhores séries:
Kuchňa (2012) (série)
Juris Gornavs
União Soviética
Игорь Класс
União Soviética
Yola Sanko
União Soviética
As melhores séries:
Kuchňa (2012) (série)
Aleksey Shevchenkov
União Soviética
As melhores séries:
Pěreval Ďatlova (2020) (série)
Jesenin (2005) (série)
Anna Karenina (2017) (série)
Timofey Tribuntsev
União Soviética
As melhores séries:
Farca (2015) (série)
Metod (2015) (série)
Likvidacija (2007) (série)
Dmitriy Mulyar
União Soviética
As melhores séries:
Doktor Živago (2005) (série)
Zolotoj těljonok (2005) (série)
Tatyana Orlova
União Soviética
As melhores séries:
Děti Arbata (2004) (série)
Aleksandr Korshunov
União Soviética
Инга Оболдина
União Soviética
As melhores séries:
Doktor Živago (2005) (série)
Děti Arbata (2004) (série)
Zolotoj těljonok (2005) (série)
Roman Madyanov
União Soviética
As melhores séries:
Děti Arbata (2004) (série)
Jesenin (2005) (série)
Ubojnaja sila (2000) (série)
Yuriy Stepanov
União Soviética
As melhores séries:
Štrafbat (2004) (série)
Dostojevskij (2011) (série)
Artyom Mazunov
União Soviética
Aleksey Oshurkov
União Soviética
As melhores séries:
Štrafbat (2004) (série)
V ritme tango (2006) (série)
Russkije v Gorodě Angelov (2003) (série)
Кирилл Петров
União Soviética
As melhores séries:
Gibel imperii (2005) (série)
Štrafbat (2004) (série)
Granica. Tajožnyj roman (2001) (série)