Realização:
Frank BeyerCâmara:
Eberhard GeickMúsica:
Peter GotthardtElenco:
Harald Juhnke, Udo Samel, Elisabeth Trissenaar, Katharina Thalbach, Hermann Beyer, Rolf Hoppe, Hark Bohm, Jürgen Hentsch, Hansjürgen Hürrig, Florian Lukas (mais)Elenco
Harald Juhnke
Reich Alemão
Os melhores filmes:
Adeus, Lenine! (2003)
U47 - Kapitänleutnant Prien (1958)
Asterix in Amerika (1994)
Udo Samel
Alemanha Ocidental
Os melhores filmes:
O Sétimo Continente (1989)
Die Rebellion (1993) (filme de TV)
Tão Longe, Tão Perto! (1993)
Elisabeth Trissenaar
Áustria
Os melhores filmes:
Berlin Alexanderplatz (1980) (série)
Bolwieser (1977) (filme de TV)
O Casamento de Maria Braun (1979)
Katharina Thalbach
Alemanha Oriental
Os melhores filmes:
Honig im Kopf (2014)
O Tambor (1979)
A Escolha de Sofia (1982)
Hermann Beyer
Reich Alemão
Os melhores filmes:
Jakob der Lügner (1974)
Das Buschgespenst (1986) (filme de TV)
Wie Feuer und Flamme (2001)
Rolf Hoppe
Reich Alemão
Os melhores filmes:
Tři oříšky pro Popelku (1973)
Mephisto (1981)
Comedian Harmonists (1997)
Hark Bohm
Reich Alemão
Os melhores filmes:
Knockin' on Heaven's Door (1997)
Berlin Alexanderplatz (1980) (série)
Underground (1995)
Jürgen Hentsch
Reich Alemão
Os melhores filmes:
Der Totmacher (1995)
Ich war neunzehn (1968)
Tatort (1970) (série)
Hansjürgen Hürrig
Reich Alemão
Os melhores filmes:
Solo Sunny (1980)
Carl & Bertha (2011) (filme de TV)
Polizeiruf 110 (1971) (série)
Florian Lukas
Alemanha Oriental
Os melhores filmes:
Face Norte (2008)
A Estrangeira (2010)
Into the White (2012)
Niels Bruno Schmidt
Alemanha Oriental
Os melhores filmes:
O Complexo Baader Meinhof (2008)
Honig im Kopf (2014)
Pandorum (2009)
Gerry Wolff
Reich Alemão
Os melhores filmes:
Das Buschgespenst (1986) (filme de TV)
Nackt unter Wölfen (1963)
Jahrgang 21 (1957)
Sophie Rois
Áustria
Os melhores filmes:
Inimigo às Portas (2001)
Die Kirschenkönigin (2004) (série)
Uma Vida Escondida (2019)
Alexander Beyer
Alemanha Oriental
Os melhores filmes:
Munique (2005)
As Lições de Persa (2020)
Der Fuchs (2023)
Götz Schubert
Alemanha Oriental
Os melhores filmes:
Os Filhos da Guerra (2013) (série)
A Revolução Silenciosa (2018)
Napola - Elite für den Führer (2004)
Dieter Montag
Os melhores filmes:
Solo Sunny (1980)
Die schwarze Mühle (1975) (filme de TV)
Polizeiruf 110 (1971) (série)
Klaus Piontek
Reich Alemão
Os melhores filmes:
Szpital przemienienia (1978)
Der Aufenthalt (1983)
Das Große Abenteuer des Kaspar Schmeck (1981) (filme de TV)
Volker Ranisch
Alemanha Oriental
Os melhores filmes:
Frei (2013) (filme de TV)
Der Rote Kakadu (2006)
Polizeiruf 110 (1971) (série)
Veit Stübner
Alemanha Ocidental
Os melhores filmes:
Marlene Marlow
Reich Alemão
Os melhores filmes:
Inga Lindström (2004) (série)
Rosa Roth (1994) (série)